Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 7

: Pointe Noire > Moule

Friday 7th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 151km


Stage Result

1. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
03:50:37
2. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
-
3. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
4. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
-
5. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
6. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
0:12
7. fr
BALGUY William
0:24
8. fr
BONDOT William
-
9. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
10. fr
QUINIU Adrien
-
11. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
12. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
-
13. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
14. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
-
15. do
GARCíA Braulio
-
16. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
17. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
-
18. fr
BAROLIN Keran
-
19. fr
ALBINA Livio
-
20. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-

General Classification

1. fr
CARENE Boris
24:56:30
2. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:18
3. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:28
4. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:56
5. ve
MURILLO Juan
3:56
6. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
5:44
7. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
7:21
8. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
9:16
9. ve
CHACON Jose
10:43
10. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
13:13
11. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
14:17
12. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
14:27
13. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
17:18
14. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
20:02
15. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
20:39
16. fr
BAROLIN Keran
22:27
17. fr
MINY Lionel
24:24
18. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
26:05
19. fr
QUINIU Adrien
27:00
20. fr
ARCADE Hervé
34:32

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DULIN Alexis
39
2. fr
CARENE Boris
32
3. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
25
4. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
18
5. fr
SABLON Luis
16
6. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
14
7. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
13
8. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
10
9. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
8
10. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
8
11. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
6
12. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
-
13. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
5
14. ve
MURILLO Juan
5
15. fr
BAROLIN Keran
4
16. ve
CHACON Jose
4
17. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
3
18. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2
19. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
1
20. pl
PIERZGA Adam
1

Points Classification

1. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
98
2. fr
CARENE Boris
70
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
60
4. ve
MURILLO Juan
49
5. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
49
6. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
47
7. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
39
8. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
35
9. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
33
10. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
32
11. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
28
12. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
26
13. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
21
14. fr
BALGUY William
21
15. fr
JORDAN Nacto
20
16. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
19
17. fr
MINY Lionel
19
18. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
16
19. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
14
20. fr
QUINIU Adrien
12

Youth Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
25:09:43
2. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
31:53
3. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
31:57
4. fr
LAMARRE Sony
44:13
5. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
55:43
6. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
56:07
7. fr
JUNON Daniel
1:08:37
8. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
1:09:52
9. fr
LARAIN Jordy
1:13:18
10. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
1:18:10
11. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
1:18:20
12. fr
JUDITH Marvin
1:24:12
13. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
1:30:19
14. fr
PREAU Julien
1:30:53
15. de
BECKER Tim
1:39:16
16. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
1:40:57
17. fr
JASON Jhoany
1:50:30
18. fr
NERE Eloi
1:59:00
19. de
KüLLMER Philipp
2:10:39
20. fr
SUARES Gilles
2:11:56

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
75:13:56
2.
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
12:22
3.
CLUB MARTINIQUE
14:14