Tour de Hongrie

Final Classification

Sunday 9th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
15:31:02
2. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
0:44
3. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
1:51
4. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2:02
5. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
2:11
6. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
3:19
7. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
3:27
8. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
3:35
9. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
3:37
10. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
3:52
11. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
3:54
12. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
3:58
13. hu
VíGH Zoltán
4:11
14. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
4:13
15. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
4:26
16. nl
DEKKER Sjors
4:45
17. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
4:53
18. hu
ABROK Norbert
4:55
19. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
5:34
20. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
5:51

Mountains Classification

1. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
19
2. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
16
3. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
13
4. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
9
5. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
7
6. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
6
7. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
6
8. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
3
9. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
3
10. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
3
11. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
2
12. hu
VíGH Zoltán
2
13. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
1
14. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
1
15. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
1
16. nl
DORREN Ruben
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
15
2. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
15
3. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
14
4. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
11
5. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
10
6. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
10
7. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
10
8. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
9
9. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
9
10. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
6
11. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
6
12. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
6
13. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
6
14. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
6
15. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
6
16. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
4
17. nl
DE BOER Joris
4
18. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
3
19. hu
PALYI Csaba
3
20. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
3

Teams Classification

1.
Amplatz - BMC
36:44:46
2.
Team Differdange - Losch
0:01
3.
West-Frisia
5:02