Go to:  Prologue 

Tour de Hongrie

Prologue

: Szombathely > Szombathely

Tuesday 4th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 1.2km


Stage Result

1. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
00:01:10
2. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
0:02
3. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
0:03
4. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
5. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
6. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
7. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
8. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
10. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
0:04
11. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. de
BECKER Lars
-
13. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
14. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
15. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
16. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
-
17. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
18. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
0:05
19. nl
DEKKER Sjors
-
20. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
21. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
22. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
23. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
24. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
25. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
-
26. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
27. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
28. hu
SZALAY Peter
-
29. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
30. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
0:06
31. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
32. hu
DER Zsolt
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
33. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
34. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
35. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
36. hu
FERENCZ Soma
-
37. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
-
38. nl
DORREN Ruben
-
39. hu
BURUCZKI Szilard
-
40. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
41. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:07
42. hu
SIMON Peter
-
43. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
-
44. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
45. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
46. hu
MáRTON Dina
-
47. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
-
48. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
-
49. hu
KRIVAN Andras
-
50. hu
KÁDÁR Csaba
-
51. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
52. nl
DE BOER Joris
-
53. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
-
54. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
55. il
SHPITZ Itzik
0:08
56. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
57. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
58. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
59. hu
NAGY Gyula
-
60. hu
HEFFENTRAGER Csaba
-
61. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
62. hu
CSER Gabor
-
63. gb
GREEN Simeon
-
64. hu
PALYI Csaba
-
65. cz
LANT Antonin
-
66. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
67. hu
KISS Gergely
0:09
68. hu
VARGA Péter
-
69. fr
GIBAUD Mathieu
-
70. hu
BùR Zsolt
-
71. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
72. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
-
73. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
74. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:10
75. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
76. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
77. hu
HEMMERT János
-
78. hu
KISKó Gábor
-
79. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
80. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
-
81. il
GREENSTEIN Or
-
82. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
83. il
LEV Shiomi
-
84. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
0:11
85. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
86. hu
LOKI Bence
Utensilnord
-
87. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
88. fr
SOULA Guillaume
-
89. hu
VíGH Zoltán
-
90. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:12
91. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:13
92. hu
TóTH Attila
0:14
DNS. bg
GEORGIEV Nako
Team Stölting
-

General Classification

1. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
00:01:10
2. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
0:02
3. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
0:03
4. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
5. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
6. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
7. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
8. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
10. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
0:04
11. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. de
BECKER Lars
-
13. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
14. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
15. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
16. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
-
17. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
18. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
0:05
19. nl
DEKKER Sjors
-
20. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
21. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
22. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
23. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
24. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
25. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
-
26. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
27. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
28. hu
SZALAY Peter
-
29. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
30. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
0:06
31. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
32. hu
DER Zsolt
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
33. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
34. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
35. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
36. hu
FERENCZ Soma
-
37. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
-
38. nl
DORREN Ruben
-
39. hu
BURUCZKI Szilard
-
40. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
41. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:07
42. hu
SIMON Peter
-
43. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
-
44. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
45. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
46. hu
MáRTON Dina
-
47. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
-
48. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
-
49. hu
KRIVAN Andras
-
50. hu
KÁDÁR Csaba
-
51. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
52. nl
DE BOER Joris
-
53. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
-
54. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
55. il
SHPITZ Itzik
0:08
56. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
57. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
58. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
59. hu
NAGY Gyula
-
60. hu
HEFFENTRAGER Csaba
-
61. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
62. hu
CSER Gabor
-
63. gb
GREEN Simeon
-
64. hu
PALYI Csaba
-
65. cz
LANT Antonin
-
66. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
67. hu
KISS Gergely
0:09
68. hu
VARGA Péter
-
69. fr
GIBAUD Mathieu
-
70. hu
BùR Zsolt
-
71. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
72. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
-
73. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
74. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:10
75. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
76. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
77. hu
HEMMERT János
-
78. hu
KISKó Gábor
-
79. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
80. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
-
81. il
GREENSTEIN Or
-
82. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
83. il
LEV Shiomi
-
84. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
0:11
85. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
86. hu
LOKI Bence
Utensilnord
-
87. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
88. fr
SOULA Guillaume
-
89. hu
VíGH Zoltán
-
90. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:12
91. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:13
92. hu
TóTH Attila
0:14

Teams Classification

1.
Team Stölting
00:03:36
2.
Team FixIT.no
0:03
3.
Amplatz - BMC
-
4.
Team Differdange - Losch
0:07
5.
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:09