Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Tour de Hongrie

Stage 1

: Szombathely > Keszthely

Wednesday 5th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 112km


Stage Result

1. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
02:19:26
2. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
0:10
3. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:14
4. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:26
5. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
0:28
6. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
0:33
7. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
1:21
8. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
9. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
-
10. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
11. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
12. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
1:26
13. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
-
14. nl
DE BOER Joris
-
15. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
16. hu
DER Zsolt
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
17. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
18. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
19. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
20. nl
DEKKER Sjors
-
21. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
22. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
23. hu
VíGH Zoltán
-
24. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
25. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
26. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
-
27. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
28. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
29. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
30. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
31. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
32. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
33. hu
KRIVAN Andras
-
34. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
35. hu
KISS Gergely
-
36. hu
MáRTON Dina
-
37. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
38. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
39. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
40. hu
PALYI Csaba
-
41. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
-
42. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
-
43. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
44. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
45. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
46. hu
TóTH Attila
-
47. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
48. de
BECKER Lars
-
49. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
50. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
51. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
-
52. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
1:36
53. hu
NAGY Gyula
-
54. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
1:57
55. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
-
56. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
2:05
57. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2:08
58. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
2:12
59. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:27
60. hu
BURUCZKI Szilard
-
61. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
62. il
LEV Shiomi
-
63. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
64. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
65. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
-
66. hu
KISKó Gábor
-
67. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
-
68. hu
HEFFENTRAGER Csaba
-
69. il
GREENSTEIN Or
2:31
70. nl
DORREN Ruben
2:33
71. hu
CSER Gabor
2:34
72. hu
VARGA Péter
2:39
73. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
2:41
74. hu
SZALAY Peter
-
75. hu
SIMON Peter
2:47
76. fr
GIBAUD Mathieu
2:53
77. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
2:59
78. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
4:33
79. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
-
80. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
4:34
81. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:26
82. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
5:24
83. hu
LOKI Bence
Utensilnord
5:26
84. hu
BùR Zsolt
6:16
85. gb
GREEN Simeon
6:25
86. fr
SOULA Guillaume
-
87. il
SHPITZ Itzik
8:32
88. hu
KÁDÁR Csaba
8:33
89. hu
HEMMERT János
9:06
90. cz
LANT Antonin
9:52
91. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
10:58
DNF. hu
FERENCZ Soma
-

General Classification

1. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
02:20:40
2. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
0:12
3. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:13
4. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:27
5. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
0:32
6. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
0:33
7. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
1:17
8. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
1:19
9. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
1:20
10. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
1:21
11. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
1:25
13. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
1:26
14. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
15. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
16. de
BECKER Lars
-
17. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
18. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
1:27
19. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
20. nl
DEKKER Sjors
-
21. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
22. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
23. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
-
24. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
1:28
25. hu
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord
-
26. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
27. hu
DER Zsolt
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
28. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
1:29
29. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
30. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
31. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
32. hu
MáRTON Dina
-
33. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
1:30
34. hu
KRIVAN Andras
-
35. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-
36. nl
DE BOER Joris
-
37. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
-
38. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
39. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
40. hu
MOLNAR Istvan
-
41. us
WEAVER Rolly
1:31
42. hu
PALYI Csaba
-
43. hu
KISS Gergely
-
44. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
1:32
45. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
46. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
47. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
48. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
-
49. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:33
50. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
51. hu
VíGH Zoltán
1:34
52. hu
TóTH Attila
1:37
53. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
54. hu
NAGY Gyula
1:41
55. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
1:56
56. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
2:00
57. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2:09
58. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
-
59. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
2:15
60. hu
BURUCZKI Szilard
2:30
61. hu
HEFFENTRAGER Csaba
2:32
62. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:33
63. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
64. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
-
65. hu
KISKó Gábor
2:34
66. il
LEV Shiomi
-
67. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
-
68. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
69. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:35
70. nl
DORREN Ruben
2:36
71. il
GREENSTEIN Or
2:37
72. hu
CSER Gabor
2:38
73. hu
SZALAY Peter
2:43
74. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
2:44
75. hu
VARGA Péter
-
76. hu
SIMON Peter
2:50
77. fr
GIBAUD Mathieu
2:58
78. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
3:02
79. hu
HARTMANN Jozsef
4:35
80. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
4:37
81. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
4:43
82. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
5:25
83. hu
LOKI Bence
Utensilnord
5:33
84. hu
BùR Zsolt
6:22
85. gb
GREEN Simeon
6:29
86. fr
SOULA Guillaume
6:33
87. il
SHPITZ Itzik
8:36
88. hu
KÁDÁR Csaba
-
89. hu
HEMMERT János
9:12
90. cz
LANT Antonin
9:57
91. sk
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
11:03

Teams Classification

1.
Kemo Dukla Trencin
07:03:59
2.
Team Differdange - Losch
1:06
3.
Amplatz - BMC
1:19
4.
Serbia
1:27
5.
West-Frisia
-