Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour de Hongrie

Stage 3

: Abony > Karcag

Friday 7th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 136km


Stage Result

1. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
03:18:03
2. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
3. nl
DE BOER Joris
-
4. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
5. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
6. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
7. hu
DER Zsolt
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
8. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
9. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
10. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
11. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
12. cz
BROKES Rostislav
-
13. de
BECKER Lars
-
14. us
WEAVER Rolly
-
15. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
16. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
17. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
18. hu
SIMON Peter
-
19. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
20. hu
SOLYMOSI Marton
-

General Classification

1. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
09:34:49
2. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
0:06
3. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
0:18
4. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
1:08
5. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
1:09
6. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
1:31
7. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2:04
8. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
2:16
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2:17
10. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
11. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
2:28
12. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
2:31
13. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
2:37
14. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2:59
15. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
3:11
16. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
3:14
17. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
3:17
18. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
3:18
19. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
3:24
20. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
3:25

Mountains Classification

1. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
6
2. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
3
3. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
3
4. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
2
5. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
2
6. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
1
7. nl
DORREN Ruben
1

Points Classification

1. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
12
2. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
10
3. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
10
4. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
10
5. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
9
6. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
6
7. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
6
8. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
6
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
6
10. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
6
11. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
6
12. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
6
13. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
4
14. nl
DE BOER Joris
4
15. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
3
16. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
3
17. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
3
18. us
WEAVER Rolly
3
19. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
2
20. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
2

Youth Classification

1. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
09:37:17
2. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
0:43
3. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
1:02
4. de
BECKER Lars
-
5. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
1:04
6. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
7. cz
BROKES Rostislav
1:05
8. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. hu
MáRTON Dina
-
10. hu
KRIVAN Andras
1:06
11. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
-
12. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:09
13. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
-
14. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
1:45
15. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
1:51
16. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:10
17. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
2:28
18. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
3:25
19. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
3:26
20. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
4:05