Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Hongrie

Stage 4

: Karcag > Kékestet?

Saturday 8th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 146km


Stage Result

1. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
03:33:46
2. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:02
3. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
0:07
4. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
0:11
5. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
0:31
6. hu
VíGH Zoltán
0:38
7. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:45
8. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:51
9. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
0:57
10. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
11. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
-
12. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
0:59
13. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
1:08
14. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
1:12
15. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:17
16. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
1:30
17. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
1:37
18. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
1:42
19. hu
ABROK Norbert
-
20. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1:53

General Classification

1. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
13:08:51
2. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
0:50
3. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
1:51
4. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
2:02
5. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
2:11
6. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
3:19
7. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
3:27
8. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
3:37
9. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
3:39
10. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
3:49
11. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
3:52
12. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
3:53
13. hu
VíGH Zoltán
3:58
14. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
4:01
15. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
4:10
16. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
4:13
17. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
4:26
18. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
4:27
19. nl
DEKKER Sjors
4:45
20. hu
ABROK Norbert
4:55

Mountains Classification

1. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
17
2. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
15
3. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
13
4. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
9
5. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
7
6. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
6
7. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
6
8. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
3
9. nl
OOSTRA Folkert
3
10. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
2
11. hu
VíGH Zoltán
2
12. it
FERRETTI Matteo
Utensilnord
1
13. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
1
14. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
1
15. nl
DORREN Ruben
1

Points Classification

1. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
12
2. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
11
3. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
10
4. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
10
5. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
10
6. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
9
7. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
6
8. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
6
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
6
10. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
6
11. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
6
12. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
6
13. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
4
14. nl
MOL Robbert-Jan
4
15. nl
DE BOER Joris
4
16. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
3
17. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
3
18. nz
EARLY James
Team Stölting
3
19. us
WEAVER Rolly
3
20. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
2

Youth Classification

1. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
13:12:10
2. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:08
3. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:51
4. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
0:54
5. nl
DEKKER Sjors
1:26
6. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
1:49
7. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
2:10
8. hu
MáRTON Dina
2:16
9. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
2:24
10. hu
KRIVAN Andras
4:23
11. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
5:31
12. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
8:03
13. at
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
10:05
14. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
10:11
15. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
10:18
16. hu
FEGYVERES Máté
12:31
17. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
13:24
18. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
13:53
19. cz
BROKES Rostislav
15:05
20. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
15:08