Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 4

: Jaworzno > Nowy Sacz

Wednesday 5th August (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 220km


Stage Result

1. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
05:14:29
2. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
3. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
4. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
0:20
5. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
7. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
8. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
9. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
10. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
12. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
13. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
15. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
16. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
17. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
18. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
19. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
20. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
22. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
23. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
24. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
25. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
26. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
28. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
29. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
30. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
31. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
32. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
33. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
34. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
35. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
36. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
37. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
38. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
39. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
40. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
41. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
42. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
43. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
44. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
45. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
46. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
47. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
48. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
50. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
51. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
52. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
53. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
54. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
55. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
56. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
57. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
58. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
59. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
60. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
61. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
62. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
63. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
64. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
65. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
67. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
68. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
70. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
71. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
72. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
74. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
75. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
76. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
77. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
78. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
79. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
80. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
81. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
82. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
83. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
84. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
85. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
86. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
87. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
-
88. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
89. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
90. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
91. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
92. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
93. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
94. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
95. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
96. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:34
98. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
0:20
99. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
100. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
2:39
101. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
102. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
103. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
3:35
104. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
-
105. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
106. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
107. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
108. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
4:44
109. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
5:22
110. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
9:01
111. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9:03
112. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
113. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
114. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
115. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
116. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
117. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
118. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
119. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
120. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
121. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
122. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
123. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
124. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
125. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
126. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
9:08
127. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:13
128. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
12:18
129. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
12:20
130. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
24:04
131. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
132. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
133. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
134. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
135. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
136. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
137. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
138. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
139. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
140. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
141. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
142. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
DNS. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-

General Classification

1. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
15:06:27
2. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:03
3. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
0:22
4. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
5. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:24
6. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:28
7. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
8. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
9. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
11. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
13. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
16. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
17. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
18. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
19. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
20. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
21. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
22. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
23. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:32
24. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:36
25. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
26. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
27. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
28. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
29. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
31. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
32. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
33. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
34. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
35. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
36. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
37. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
38. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
39. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
41. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
42. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
43. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
44. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
46. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
47. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
48. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
49. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
50. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
52. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
53. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
54. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
55. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
56. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
57. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
58. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
59. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
60. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
61. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
63. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
64. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
66. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
68. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
69. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
70. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
71. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
-
72. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
74. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
75. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
76. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
77. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
78. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
79. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
80. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
81. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
82. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
83. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
84. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
85. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
86. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
88. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
89. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:54
90. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
1:13
91. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
92. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:14
93. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:18
94. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:27
95. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:31
96. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
97. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
2:15
98. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
2:34
99. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
2:55
100. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
3:51
101. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
4:25
102. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
4:28
103. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
4:46
104. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
4:51
105. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
5:21
106. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
5:31
107. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
5:38
108. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
7:15
109. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
8:46
110. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
8:55
111. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
9:09
112. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
9:16
113. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
9:19
114. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
115. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
116. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
117. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
118. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:21
119. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
9:37
120. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
9:47
121. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
9:56
122. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
123. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:21
124. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
10:50
125. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11:08
126. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
11:15
127. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
12:22
128. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
12:36
129. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
15:06
130. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
24:12
131. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24:17
132. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
24:20
133. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
134. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
136. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
24:44
137. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
25:05
138. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
25:23
139. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
26:00
140. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
26:53
141. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
27:09
142. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
28:31

Mountains Classification

1. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
25
2. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
17
3. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15
4. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
5. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
4
6. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
3
7. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
3
8. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
9. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
2
10. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
2
11. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
2
12. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
2
13. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
2
14. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
1
15. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
1
16. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
1

Points Classification

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
53
2. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
49
3. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
44
4. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
41
5. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
40
6. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
36
7. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
35
8. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
32
9. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
29
10. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
27
11. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
26
12. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
20
13. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
19
14. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
18
15. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
18
16. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
17
17. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
17
18. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
17
19. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
16
20. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
16
21. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
15
22. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
13
23. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
12
24. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
12
25. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
12
26. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
12
27. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
11
28. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
11
29. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
10
30. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10
31. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
9
32. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
9
33. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
9
34. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
9
35. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
9
36. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
37. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
7
38. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
7
39. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
6
40. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
41. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
5
42. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
4
43. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
44. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
3
45. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
46. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
2
47. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
2
48. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1
49. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1

Teams Classification

1.
Tinkoff - Saxo
45:20:25
2.
Poland
0:08
3.
Team Katusha
0:16
4.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:20
5.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:28
6.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7.
BMC Racing Team
-
8.
Astana Pro Team
-
9.
Lampre - Merida
0:36
10.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
11.
FDJ
-
12.
IAM Cycling
-
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16.
Lotto Soudal
-
17.
Team Sky
-
18.
Movistar Team
-
19.
Trek Factory Racing
-