Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 6

: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa > Bukowina Tatrza?ska

Friday 7th August (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174km


Stage Result

1. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
04:38:27
2. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:08
3. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
4. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
6. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:11
7. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
8. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
9. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
10. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
0:16
11. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
12. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
0:38
13. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
15. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
16. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:58
17. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
1:05
18. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
19. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
2:02
20. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
21. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
22. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
3:07
23. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
4:17
24. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
25. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
26. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:02
27. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
6:22
28. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
7:14
29. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
30. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
31. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
32. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
33. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
9:17
34. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
9:41
35. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
36. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
37. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
38. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
39. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
10:14
40. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
10:32
41. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12:06
42. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:28
43. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
44. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
45. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
46. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
47. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
49. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
50. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
51. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
52. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
54. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
55. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
56. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
16:00
57. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
18:20
58. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
20:30
59. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
60. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
61. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
62. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
20:40
63. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
21:15
65. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
28:11
66. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
67. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
68. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
70. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
71. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
72. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
-
73. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
30:34
74. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
76. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
77. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
78. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
79. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
80. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
81. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
82. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
83. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
84. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
85. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
87. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
88. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
91. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
92. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32:39
93. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
94. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
95. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
96. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
33:58
97. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
98. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
99. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
41:18
100. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
101. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
103. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
104. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
105. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
106. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
107. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
108. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
109. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
110. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
111. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
112. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
113. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
DNF. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-

General Classification

1. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
25:34:15
2. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
3. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
0:10
4. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:11
5. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:14
6. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
7. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:17
8. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:19
9. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:22
10. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:27
11. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:49
12. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
1:08
13. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:34
14. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
3:06
15. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
4:03
16. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
17. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
18. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:16
19. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:10
20. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
9:15
21. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
22. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
11:42
23. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
-
24. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
12:03
25. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
15:18
26. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
17:21
27. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
17:29
28. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
19:08
29. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19:12
30. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
19:20
31. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
19:42
32. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
21:27
33. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
34. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
35. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
24:56
36. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
25:06
37. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
26:51
38. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
27:11
39. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
27:53
40. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28:03
41. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
29:21
42. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
29:36
43. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
30:30
44. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
31:07
45. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
31:13
46. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
31:50
47. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
36:06
48. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
36:17
49. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
50. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
51. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
52. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
54. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
37:07
55. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
56. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
39:51
57. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
41:19
58. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
41:29
59. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42:45
60. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
43:20
61. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
45:37
62. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45:49
63. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
46:18
64. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
49:00
65. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
50:02
67. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50:51
68. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
51:01
69. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
51:15
70. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
71. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
51:19
72. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
51:23
73. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
74. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
75. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
52:24
76. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53:28
77. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:00:19
78. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
1:00:47
79. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
80. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
1:00:55
81. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
82. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
83. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
84. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
1:02:07
85. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
1:02:44
86. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
1:03:27
87. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
1:03:55
88. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:04:07
89. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
1:04:28
90. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
1:05:05
91. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05:35
92. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:06:37
93. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
1:07:15
94. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
1:09:56
95. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
1:11:01
96. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:11:27
97. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
1:13:05
98. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:13:11
99. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
1:14:10
100. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
1:15:31
101. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:16:15
102. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
1:20:12
103. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
1:20:59
104. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:21:38
105. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
1:24:39
106. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:27:12
107. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
1:28:03
108. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
1:28:07
109. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:35:20
110. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
1:37:03
111. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:37:48
112. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1:38:43
113. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:39:52

Mountains Classification

1. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44
2. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40
3. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
38
4. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
26
5. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
25
6. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
25
7. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
22
8. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
20
9. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
20
10. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
17
11. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
17
12. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
17
13. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
14
14. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
13
15. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
12
16. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
17. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
18. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
10
19. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
10
20. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
10
21. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
9
22. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7
23. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
7
24. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
7
25. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
7
26. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
6
27. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
5
28. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
29. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
4
30. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
4
31. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
4
32. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
3
33. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
3
34. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
3
35. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
36. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
37. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
2
38. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
2
39. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
2
40. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
2
41. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
2
42. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
2
43. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
1

Points Classification

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
53
2. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
44
3. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
41
4. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
38
5. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
37
6. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
36
7. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
36
8. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
36
9. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
31
10. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
30
11. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
30
12. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
29
13. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
25
14. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23
15. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22
16. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
21
17. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
21
18. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
20
19. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
19
20. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
18
21. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
18
22. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
18
23. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
17
24. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
16
25. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
13
26. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
27. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
12
28. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
12
29. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
12
30. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
11
31. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
11
32. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
11
33. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10
34. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
9
35. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
9
36. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
9
37. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8
38. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
39. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
40. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
7
41. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
42. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
6
43. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Torku Şekerspor
5
44. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
4
45. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
4
46. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
47. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
3
48. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
2
49. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
2
50. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
51. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1
52. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
1
53. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
1

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal
76:51:03
2.
BMC Racing Team
2:09
3.
Team Sky
8:17
4.
Astana Pro Team
12:11
5.
Tinkoff - Saxo
21:17
6.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36:24
7.
IAM Cycling
38:34
8.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
38:47
9.
Movistar Team
42:49
10.
Lampre - Merida
49:16
11.
Team Katusha
52:19
12.
Etixx - Quick Step
1:00:52
13.
FDJ
1:21:02
14.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:22:22
15.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:22:35
16.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:30:20
17.
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:35:50
18.
Poland
1:55:06
19.
Trek Factory Racing
1:56:30