Tour do Rio

Final Classification

Sunday 30th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
18:41:45
2. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:35
3. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:58
4. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:59
5. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:04
6. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
3:22
7. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:42
8. br
WEBER Cleberson
4:36
9. br
MANIEZZO Alan
4:51
10. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
4:58
11. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5:07
12. br
CHIARELLO William
8:00
13. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
11:10
14. br
MORANDI Mauricio
11:38
15. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
16. ar
MEDICI Matias
12:38
17. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
14:29
18. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
20:47
19. br
FIORILLI Tiago
21:20
20. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
21:25

Mountains Classification

1. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
34
2. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
18
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
18
4. br
MARQUES Felipe
14
5. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
10
6. br
SANTOS Emerson
10
7. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
9
8. br
GOIS Gilberto
8
9. rw
HADI Janvier
8
10. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
7
11. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
6
12. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4
13. ar
MEDICI Matias
4
14. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
4
15. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2

Points Classification

1. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
20
2. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
20
3. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
17
4. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
17
5. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Southeast
17
6. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
15
7. br
SANTOS Emerson
12
8. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast
10
9. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
10
10. br
MARQUES Felipe
10
11. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
10
12. br
GOIS Gilberto
8
13. ar
MEDICI Matias
7
14. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
7
15. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
7
16. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5
17. co
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5
18. rw
HADI Janvier
5
19. br
WEBER Cleberson
4
20. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3

Youth Classification

1. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
18:56:14
2. br
MAHLER Nathan
43:06
3. br
ROUX Aquila
1:06:22

Teams Classification

1.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
56:11:44
2.
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
12:42
3.
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
20:10