Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour do Rio

Stage 3

: Valença > Rio das Flores

Friday 28th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 166km


Stage Result

1. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
03:58:51
2. br
SANTOS Emerson
-
3. br
MARQUES Felipe
-
4. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
5. ar
MEDICI Matias
0:03
6. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
0:49
7. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
-
8. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
9. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
10. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
-
11. co
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
12. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
13. rw
ALELUYA Joseph
-
14. br
CHIARELLO William
-
15. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
-
16. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
17. rw
HADI Janvier
-
18. br
FIORILLI Tiago
-
19. br
MAHLER Nathan
-
20. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-

General Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
12:02:18
2. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:49
3. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:50
4. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:55
5. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
6. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
7. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
3:30
8. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4:29
9. br
WEBER Cleberson
4:30
10. br
CHIARELLO William
4:31
11. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
12. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
-
13. br
MANIEZZO Alan
-
14. ar
MEDICI Matias
8:47
15. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
9:33
16. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
9:36
17. br
MORANDI Mauricio
-
18. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
10:32
19. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
17:45
20. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
20:23

Mountains Classification

1. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
26
2. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
18
3. br
MARQUES Felipe
14
4. br
SANTOS Emerson
10
5. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
8
6. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
7
7. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
6
8. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
4
9. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4
10. ar
MEDICI Matias
4
11. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
4
12. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2

Points Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
17
2. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
12
3. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
10
4. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
10
5. br
MARQUES Felipe
10
6. br
SANTOS Emerson
10
7. ar
MEDICI Matias
7
8. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
7
9. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
7
10. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Southeast
7
11. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5
12. br
GOIS Gilberto
5
13. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
3
14. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3
15. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
3
16. br
JUNIOR Joel
3
17. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
3
18. br
ROSA Cristian
3
19. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2
20. br
WEBER Cleberson
2

Youth Classification

1. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
12:11:54
2. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
36:33
3. rw
ALELUYA Joseph
39:54
4. br
MAHLER Nathan
42:43
5. br
SILVA Vitor
52:18
6. br
ROUX Aquila
55:05

Teams Classification

1.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
36:13:00
2.
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
10:52
3.
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
20:13