Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour do Rio

Stage 4

: Valença > Teresópolis

Saturday 29th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 153km


Stage Result

1. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
03:33:35
2. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
0:04
3. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:05
4. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:09
5. br
WEBER Cleberson
0:15
6. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
0:18
7. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
8. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
9. br
MANIEZZO Alan
0:29
10. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
0:36
11. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
0:45
12. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
0:54
13. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:56
14. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
0:58
15. br
FIORILLI Tiago
1:00
16. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
1:11
17. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
1:32
18. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
1:46
19. co
VILLEGAS Cesar
1:54
20. br
MORANDI Mauricio
2:11

General Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
15:36:02
2. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:36
3. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
2:58
4. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:59
5. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:04
6. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
3:22
7. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:42
8. br
WEBER Cleberson
4:36
9. br
MANIEZZO Alan
4:51
10. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
4:58
11. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5:07
12. br
CHIARELLO William
8:00
13. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
11:10
14. br
MORANDI Mauricio
11:38
15. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
16. ar
MEDICI Matias
12:38
17. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
14:29
18. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
19:08
19. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
20:12
20. br
FIORILLI Tiago
21:20

Mountains Classification

1. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
34
2. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
18
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
18
4. br
MARQUES Felipe
14
5. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
10
6. br
SANTOS Emerson
10
7. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
9
8. br
GOIS Gilberto
8
9. rw
HADI Janvier
8
10. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
7
11. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
6
12. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4
13. ar
MEDICI Matias
4
14. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
4
15. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
4
16. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2

Points Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
20
2. br
GASPAR João
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
17
3. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
15
4. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
13
5. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
12
6. br
OLIVEIRA Jeovane
10
7. br
MARQUES Felipe
10
8. br
SANTOS Emerson
10
9. br
GOIS Gilberto
8
10. ar
MEDICI Matias
7
11. br
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
7
12. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
7
13. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Southeast
7
14. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
5
15. rw
HADI Janvier
5
16. br
WEBER Cleberson
4
17. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3
18. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
3
19. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
3
20. br
ROSA Cristian
3

Youth Classification

1. br
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
15:50:31
2. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
32:29
3. rw
ALELUYA Joseph
37:31
4. br
MAHLER Nathan
43:06
5. br
SILVA Vitor
1:03:35
6. br
ROUX Aquila
1:06:22

Teams Classification

1.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
46:54:30
2.
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
12:29
3.
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
19:50