Tour of Szeklerland

Final Classification

Saturday 8th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12:01:02
2. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
1:12
3. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:40
4. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
3:17
5. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
3:29
6. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
7. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
3:41
8. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
5:13
9. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
6:16
10. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6:18
11. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6:50
12. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
8:20
13. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
9:04
14. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
10:53
15. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
12:38
16. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
15:54
17. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever
21:19
18. bg
BALEV Evgeni
21:50
19. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
27:59
20. tr
HASTA Gökhan
28:30

Mountains Classification

1. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
103
2. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
98
3. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
64
4. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
60
5. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
53

Points Classification

1. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
49
2. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
46
3. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
40
4. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
37
5. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
34
6. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
28
7. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
28
8. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
26
9. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
26
10. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
27
11. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
25
12. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23
13. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
16
14. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
14
15. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever
14
16. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
19
17. tr
HASTA Gökhan
12
18. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
11
19. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
9
20. de
MAIER ALEXANDER Hrinkow
8

Teams Classification

1.
Minsk Cycling Club
36:18:39
2.
Vino 4ever
2:56
3.
Brisaspor
22:40
4.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24:49
5.
Kolss BDC Team
32:40
6.
WSA-Greenlife
50:08