Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 5

: Saint-Doulchard > Saint-Amand-Montrond

Wednesday 26th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 101.1km


Stage Result

1. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
02:47:43
2. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
3. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
5. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
7. de
GASS Daniela
-
8. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
9. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
11. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
12. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
15. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
16. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
17. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
18. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. pt
REIS Daniela
-
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
22. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
23. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
24. gu
PIPES Lenore
-
25. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
26. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
27. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
28. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
29. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. fr
SICOT Marion
-
31. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
32. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
33. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
35. de
POHL Stephanie
-
36. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
37. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
39. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
40. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
41. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
42. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
43. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
44. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
45. mx
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
46. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
47. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
48. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
49. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
51. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
0:14
52. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
53. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
54. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
55. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:36
56. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
57. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
58. it
CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia
3:10
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:52
60. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:57
61. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
62. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:07
63. ca
DUCHESNE Pascaline
1:49
64. au
MUNDY Jessica
2:20
65. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
66. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
67. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
68. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
3:10
69. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:36
70. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:03
71. de
KüLLMER Lisa
4:10
72. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
73. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
74. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
75. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
76. lt
JANKUTE Gabriele
-
77. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
4:37
78. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
4:45
79. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
81. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
82. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
5:07
83. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
84. be
GINS Tara
-
85. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
86. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
-
87. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
88. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
89. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
90. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
91. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
92. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
93. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
94. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
95. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
-
96. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
-
97. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
7:46
98. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
99. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
100. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
101. fr
ONDET Clémence
-
102. cz
VORACOVA Nada
9:48
103. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
104. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
11:08
105. de
PAUL Stefanie
12:01
106. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
107. pt
SANTOS Monica
-
108. at
BIRLI Natalie
-
109. pt
ALVES Andreia
-
110. pt
VALIDO Ana
-
111. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
112. pt
JESUS Liliana
-
DNF. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-