UEC Road European Championships U23 - ITT

: Tartu > Tartu

Friday 7th August (2015)

Classification: CC

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 31.5km

1. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
00:38:32
2. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
0:04
3. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
AWT-GreenWay
0:16
4. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:18
5. it
AFFINI Edoardo
0:19
6. be
POLS Ruben
-
7. it
MARTINELLI Davide
0:27
8. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
0:34
9. ie
DUNBAR Edward
NFTO
0:54
10. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
0:58
11. by
TSISHKOU Raman
1:01
12. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
1:05
13. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:07
14. pl
REKITA Szymon
1:13
15. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
1:16
16. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
Leopard Development Team
1:20
17. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
1:25
18. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
-
19. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:26
20. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
21. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
1:33
22. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
1:34
23. ru
GHYIKOV Denis
1:36
24. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
1:38
25. fi
HALME Sasu
1:43
26. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
1:53
27. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
28. ee
MÄOMA Silver
2:01
29. es
TIRILONTE Diego
2:05
30. pt
FERNANDES José
2:10
31. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
2:11
32. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:15
33. be
DE GENDT Aime
2:19
34. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
2:21
35. ee
JERET Timmo
2:22
36. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
2:28
37. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
2:38
38. ch
SCHIR Théry
2:41
39. si
PAVLIC Marko
Radenska Ljubljana
2:44
40. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
2:45
41. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:48
42. fi
HäNNINEN Juho
2:55
43. si
BOžIč Jon
Adria Mobil
3:00
44. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
45. es
CAMACHO Juan
3:01
46. ch
PASCHE Frank
3:12
47. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
3:15
48. lt
RUMSAS Raimondas
3:19
49. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
3:22
50. ee
NISU Oskar
3:52
51. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:59
52. ua
PADUN Mark
-
53. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
4:02
54. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:11
55. cy
MILTIADIS Andreas
4:17
56. mc
LANGELOTTI Victor
4:24
57. sk
STRMISKA Andrej
4:27
58. tr
BALKAN Onur
4:36
59. lt
ALISAUSKAS Jonas
4:38
60. lv
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs
Rietumu - Delfin
4:42
61. lu
MORABITO Massimo
Leopard Development Team
4:44
62. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
5:18
63. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
5:34
64. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
5:44
65. az
ALIZADA Elgun
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
7:52