UEC Road European Championships WJ - Road Race

: Tartu > Tartu

Saturday 8th August (2015)

Classification: CC

Category: Int. Juniors Women

1. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
01:54:26
2. it
BARBIERI Rachele
-
3. ru
KASENOVA Karina
-
4. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
5. it
ALZINI Martina
-
6. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
7. be
DRUYTS Lenny
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
-
9. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
-
10. be
VANHOUTTE Fenna
-
11. ch
SEITZ Aline
-
12. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
-
13. se
KNUTSSON Frida
-
14. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
-
15. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
16. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
17. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
18. lu
FABER Claire
-
19. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
20. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
21. be
PALM Eva Maria
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
22. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
23. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
24. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
-
25. ie
DOOGAN Ciara
-
26. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
27. tr
CAKIR Ayse
-
28. fr
FORTIN Chloé
-
29. ru
STUDENIKINA Natalia
-
30. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
-
31. ru
TSYMBALYUK Ksenia
-
32. ch
METTRAUX Léna
-
33. be
BEX Nathalie
-
34. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
35. se
SVARF Selma
-
36. it
BEGGIN Sofia
-
37. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
38. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
39. nl
STOUGJE Delore
0:09
40. it
CAVALLI Marta
-
41. be
MINET Cloe
0:42
42. pl
NERLO Aurela
1:29
43. ru
CHECHNEVA Daria
1:40
44. be
MARIEN Lynn
2:36
45. lv
RUTULE Endija
2:40
46. it
MORZENTI Lisa
3:01
47. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
9:05
48. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
-
49. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
9:51
50. lt
AUZBIKAVICIUTE Milda
-
51. by
DEDIKOVA Anastasiya
-
52. by
SAFONAVA Anastasia
9:53
53. nl
SOET Aafke
9:54
54. lt
STRAINYTE Ernesta
10:52
55. ru
STEPANOVA Dariya
-
56. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
-
57. ee
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
-
58. pl
SEREMAK Klaudia
-
59. ua
TETERYCH Anzhelica
-
60. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
61. no
HOLTE Helene
-
62. ee
ÕUNMAA Iiris
-
63. si
ZAJC Hajdi
10:59
64. si
JERETINA Katja
15:17
65. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
66. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
67. no
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
-
68. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-
69. lv
SIPOVICA Viktorija
-
70. ch
HOTTINGER Olivia
-
71. ee
KALM Kelly
16:18
72. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
73. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
-
DNF. ua
ZUBKO Anastasiya
-
DNF. ua
ZUBKO Anastasiya
-
DNF. tr
YILMAZ Hatice
-
DNF. ee
ÕUNMAA Iiris
-
DNF. si
ZAJC Hajdi
-
DNF. tr
BAYRAKTAR Damla
-
DNF. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
-
DNF. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
-
DNF. it
BALSAMO Elisa
-
DNF. it
BALSAMO Elisa
-
DNF. ee
SIIMSON Ele
-
DNF. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
DNF. sk
PANáčKOVá Petra
-
DNF. pl
MISTEREK Weronika
-