Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros

Stage 3

: Boticas > Fafe

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 172.2km


Stage Result

1. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
04:17:33
2. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
3. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
4. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
5. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
6. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
-
7. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
8. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
-
9. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
10. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
11. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
13. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
14. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
15. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
-
16. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
17. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
18. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
-
19. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
-
20. pt
FIGUEIREDO Federico
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
21. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
22. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
23. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
24. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
25. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
26. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
27. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
-
28. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
29. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
30. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
-
31. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
32. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
-
33. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
34. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
35. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
36. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
37. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
38. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:11
39. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
40. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
41. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:00
42. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:18
43. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:19
44. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
-
45. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
46. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
47. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
48. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:21
49. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
50. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
51. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
0:24
52. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:37
53. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
0:41
54. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
55. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
0:51
56. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:59
57. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
58. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:05
59. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
-
60. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
1:12
61. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:32
62. pt
SILVA Rafael
Efapel
-
63. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
-
64. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
-
65. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
66. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
-
67. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
68. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
69. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
70. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
-
71. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
72. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
73. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
74. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:30
75. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:31
76. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
2:37
77. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
78. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:48
79. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
3:02
80. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
81. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
4:37
82. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
4:57
83. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
8:56
84. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
-
85. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
-
86. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
87. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
-
88. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
89. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
90. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
91. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
9:00
92. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
-
93. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
94. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
95. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
10:23
96. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
97. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
98. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
99. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
100. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
101. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
-
102. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Efapel
-
103. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
10:26
104. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12:42
105. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
106. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
107. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
108. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
109. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
-
110. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
111. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
12:45
112. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
-
113. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
114. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
-
115. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
12:54
116. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14:07
117. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
26:03
NQ. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
4:17:33
NQ. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
NQ. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
NQ. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
DNF. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ec
VELASCO Henry
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ru
BOCHKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
-
DNF. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
FIEK Arnold
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. it
TORTA Mirko
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-

General Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
14:35:08
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:09
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:12
4. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:34
5. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:37
6. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
-
7. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:38
8. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:40
9. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
0:41
10. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
0:43
11. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:52
12. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:55
13. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:57
14. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:00
15. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
16. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:01
17. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:04
18. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
1:05
19. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1:11
20. pt
FIGUEIREDO Federico
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:13
21. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:23
22. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:27
23. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:28
24. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
1:33
25. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1:51
26. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
27. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:01
28. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:07
29. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:08
30. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
2:13
31. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:18
32. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
33. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:23
34. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:27
35. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
2:31
36. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:37
37. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
2:43
38. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
39. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:49
40. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:33
41. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:50
42. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:24
43. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
4:40
44. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
4:51
45. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
4:53
46. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
5:55
47. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
6:32
48. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
7:31
49. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7:36
50. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
7:58
51. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
8:30
52. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:31
53. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
8:40
54. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
9:17
55. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
9:18
56. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
9:49
57. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
10:40
58. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
10:43
59. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
11:31
60. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
11:54
61. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
11:59
62. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
12:03
63. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
12:08
64. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
12:34
65. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
12:47
66. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
13:11
67. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
13:34
68. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
69. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
14:08
70. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
15:31
71. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
16:25
72. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Efapel
16:39
73. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16:52
74. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
17:27
75. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
17:55
76. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
18:24
77. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
18:34
78. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:38
79. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
20:22
80. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
20:25
81. pt
SILVA Rafael
Efapel
20:55
82. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
21:32
83. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
21:41
84. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
22:39
85. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
23:16
86. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
23:22
87. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
24:03
88. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
24:09
89. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
24:16
90. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
25:42
91. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
26:42
92. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:55
93. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
27:23
94. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
95. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27:24
96. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28:14
97. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
28:47
98. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28:50
99. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
28:53
100. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29:19
101. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
29:30
102. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
29:44
103. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
29:50
104. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
30:26
105. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
31:53
106. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
32:14
107. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
32:24
108. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
32:25
109. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
33:16
110. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
33:27
111. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
34:08
112. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
34:13
113. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
36:45
114. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
36:48
115. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38:54
116. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
45:17
117. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
1:08:11

Mountains Classification

1. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
39
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
15
3. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
14
4. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
5. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
11
6. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
11
7. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
9
8. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
8
9. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
10. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7
11. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
7
12. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
13. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
6
14. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
15. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
5
16. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
4
17. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
4
18. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3
19. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
3
20. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
21. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
22. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
2
23. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
24. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
25. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1

Points Classification

1. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
41
2. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
38
3. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
36
4. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
36
5. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
25
6. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
20
7. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
19
8. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
18
9. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
16
10. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
16
11. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
12
12. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
11
13. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
14. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
8
15. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7
16. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
6
17. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
6
18. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
19. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
20. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
5
21. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
4
22. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
4
23. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
4
24. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
3
25. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
26. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2
27. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
28. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
29. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
30. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
31. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
1
32. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
33. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
1

Youth Classification

1. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
14:36:59
2. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:27
3. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
0:40
4. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
2:33
5. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
3:02
6. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
5:40
7. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
7:26
8. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
7:58
9. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
8:52
10. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
9:40
11. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
10:03
12. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
10:56
13. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
11:20
14. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
16:43
15. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
19:41
16. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
21:25
17. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
22:12
18. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
22:18
19. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
24:51
20. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25:04
21. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
25:32
22. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
23. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25:33
24. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
26:56
25. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26:59
26. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
27:53
27. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
30:33
28. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
30:34
29. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
32:17
30. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
32:22
31. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
34:57
32. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
37:03
33. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
43:26
34. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
1:06:20

Teams Classification

1.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
43:46:43
2.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:34
3.
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:17
4.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:24
5.
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:35
6.
Tavira
3:05
7.
Efapel
3:48
8.
Team Ecuador
4:44
9.
Lokosphinx
12:27
10.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
14:45
11.
Team Kuota-Lotto
18:14
12.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
20:34
13.
Team Idea 2010 ASD
25:22
14.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33:34
15.
Team Stuttgart
42:10
16.
ISD Continental Team
1:04:12