Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros

Stage 5

: Braga > Viana do Castelo (Sta. Luzia)

Monday 3rd August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 169.4km


Stage Result

1. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
04:09:07
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
3. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
4. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
0:02
5. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
0:03
6. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
7. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
8. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
9. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
11. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
12. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
13. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
14. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
15. pt
FIGUEIREDO Federico
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
16. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:08
17. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
18. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
0:10
19. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:13
20. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
21. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
22. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
23. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:19
24. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:21
25. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:27
26. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
27. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
28. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:32
29. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0:37
30. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:44
31. pt
SILVA Rafael
Efapel
0:47
32. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
0:49
33. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
34. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:53
35. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:55
36. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:56
37. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
-
38. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:05
39. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
40. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:08
41. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:14
42. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
1:17
43. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
1:19
44. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:23
45. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
46. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
47. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
48. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1:30
49. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:32
50. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
51. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
-
52. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
-
53. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
-
54. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
55. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:53
56. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
57. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:55
58. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:56
59. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
1:58
60. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
2:07
61. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
2:12
62. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
2:23
63. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
2:26
64. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
65. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2:30
66. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:55
67. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2:58
68. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
69. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
3:00
70. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
3:06
71. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:11
72. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
3:17
73. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
74. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
-
75. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
3:24
76. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
77. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
3:30
78. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3:31
79. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
80. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:37
81. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
-
82. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3:55
83. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
84. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
3:57
85. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
4:00
86. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
4:32
87. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
4:48
88. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
-
89. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
90. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
91. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
-
92. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:54
93. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
94. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4:57
95. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
96. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
97. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
5:00
98. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5:02
99. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5:13
100. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
101. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
5:24
102. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
103. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
104. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
-
105. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
-
106. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
-
107. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
6:36
108. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
6:38
109. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
7:21
110. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
111. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
112. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
7:24
113. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
7:25
114. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
-

General Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
23:10:21
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:15
3. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
0:41
4. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:52
5. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
1:02
6. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:08
7. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
1:16
8. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:26
9. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:36
10. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:37
11. pt
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:41
12. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:49
13. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:52
14. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
1:57
15. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
16. pt
FIGUEIREDO Federico
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:02
17. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:24
18. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3:05
19. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
3:12
20. pt
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:20
21. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3:23
22. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
4:00
23. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
4:03
24. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
4:47
25. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
5:32
26. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
5:39
27. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:45
28. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
6:41
29. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
6:44
30. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
7:57
31. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:16
32. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
8:28
33. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
9:00
34. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
11:20
35. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
11:32
36. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
11:56
37. pt
SABIDO Hugo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
12:29
38. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
14:49
39. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
15:19
40. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
15:29
41. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16:11
42. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
16:55
43. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
17:15
44. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
18:04
45. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
19:46
46. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20:46
47. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
22:18
48. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22:46
49. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
24:27
50. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
24:36
51. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
25:24
52. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
25:26
53. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
25:48
54. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
25:59
55. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
26:53
56. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
26:59
57. pt
SILVA Rafael
Efapel
27:21
58. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
27:48
59. pt
PEREIRA Valter
Tavira
28:04
60. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
28:27
61. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
29:25
62. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
29:58
63. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30:34
64. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
31:33
65. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
31:51
66. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
32:46
67. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
34:19
68. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
34:54
69. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
34:57
70. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
35:18
71. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
36:00
72. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
36:39
73. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
36:55
74. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
37:04
75. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
37:15
76. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
37:34
77. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
38:58
78. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
39:28
79. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
40:48
80. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
42:54
81. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
43:37
82. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
43:55
83. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
44:14
84. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
45:14
85. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
47:44
86. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
48:08
87. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
49:03
88. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
50:49
89. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
52:11
90. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
91. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52:22
92. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
55:06
93. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
55:34
94. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
55:51
95. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
56:10
96. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
56:26
97. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
57:05
98. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
57:06
99. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
57:21
100. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
59:37
101. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:00:12
102. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1:00:27
103. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:01:49
104. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:02:18
105. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:03:02
106. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
1:03:31
107. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:04:04
108. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:07:44
109. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:08:44
110. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:10:19
111. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1:11:53
112. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:12:48
113. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
1:18:46
114. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
1:20:49

Mountains Classification

1. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
64
2. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
32
3. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
25
4. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
24
5. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
23
6. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
19
7. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18
8. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
16
9. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
15
10. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
14
11. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
10
12. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9
13. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
9
14. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
9
15. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
8
16. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
17. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
7
18. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
7
19. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
20. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
6
21. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
4
22. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
4
23. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
4
24. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
4
25. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
26. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3
27. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3
28. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3
29. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3
30. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
3
31. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
32. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
33. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
2
34. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
35. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
36. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1
37. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1
38. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1
39. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
1
40. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1

Points Classification

1. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
68
2. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
61
3. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
55
4. pt
CARDOSO Filipe
Efapel
53
5. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
49
6. it
VIGANO Davide
Team Idea 2010 ASD
47
7. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
38
8. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
36
9. pt
AMARO Manuel Antunes
LA Aluminios - Antarte
26
10. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
20
11. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
16
12. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
16
13. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
14
14. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
11
15. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
16. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
8
17. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
7
18. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
6
19. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
6
20. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
21. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
22. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
5
23. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
24. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
4
25. pt
FONTE César
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
4
26. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
4
27. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Efapel
4
28. pt
MESTRE Daniel
Tavira
4
29. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
3
30. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
31. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2
32. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
33. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
34. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
35. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
36. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2
37. be
VERSTRAETEN Jari
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2
38. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
2
39. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1
40. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
1
41. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1
42. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
1
43. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
1
44. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
1

Youth Classification

1. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
23:15:08
2. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
4:13
3. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
6:33
4. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
10:02
5. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
10:32
6. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
13:17
7. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
14:59
8. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
20:37
9. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
23:01
10. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
24:38
11. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
26:46
12. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
30:10
13. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-Quinta da Lixa
30:31
14. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
36:01
15. ru
KARPENKOV Pavel
Lokosphinx
38:07
16. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
39:27
17. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
43:21
18. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
44:16
19. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
46:02
20. nl
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
47:24
21. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
50:19
23. nl
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
50:47
24. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51:39
25. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
52:18
26. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
52:19
27. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
54:50
28. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
55:40
29. nl
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:02:57
30. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1:07:06
31. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:08:01
32. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
1:13:59
33. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
1:16:02

Teams Classification

1.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
69:33:01
2.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
2:10
3.
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:54
4.
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:18
5.
Efapel
4:33
6.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:26
7.
Tavira
16:06
8.
Lokosphinx
26:12
9.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
33:34
10.
Team Ecuador
49:00
11.
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:08:06
12.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1:11:21
13.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:14:44
14.
Team Idea 2010 ASD
1:18:42
15.
Team Stuttgart
1:38:21
16.
ISD Continental Team
1:49:59