Vuelta a Colombia

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Bogotá > Bogotá

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 24km


Stage Result

1.
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
00:26:30
1. co
RENDÓN Juan
00:26:30
1. co
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime
00:26:30
1. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
00:26:30
1. co
ORTIZ CARO Edward Stiver
00:26:30
1. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
00:26:30
1. co
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
00:26:30
1. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
00:26:30
1. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
00:26:30
1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
00:26:30
2.
Orgullo Antiqueño
00:26:40
2. co
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
-
2. co
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
-
2. co
VARGAS Walter
-
2. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
-
2. co
MONTIEL Rafael
-
2. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
-
2. co
MONTOYA Juan David
-
2. co
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian
-
2. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
-
2. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
-
3.
GW - Shimano
00:26:45
3. co
FLOREZ Juan David
-
3. co
PEREZ Johan Camilo
-
3. co
OSPINA Jhonatan
-
3. co
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro
-
3. co
ROZO Daniel
-
3. co
MONTOYA Arley
-
3. co
PACHóN MELO Oscar Mauricio
-
3. co
SASTOQUE Didier
-
4.
Indeportes Boyaca
00:26:50
4. co
SANCHEZ Edwin
-
4. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
-
4. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
-
4. co
JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo
-
4. co
HERRERA Pedro
-
4. co
CARO Sebastián
-
4. co
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier
-
4. co
GOMEZ Alvaro
-
5.
Movistar Team
00:26:55
5. bo
SOLIZ VILCA Oscar
-
5. co
ANGARITA Marvin Orlando
-
5. co
MENDOZA Omar
-
5. co
CEPEDA Wilson Fernando
-
5. co
VARGAS Juan David
-
5. co
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo
-
5. co
CONTRERAS Yuber
-
5. co
OCHOA Diego
-
6.
RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO
00:27:00
6. co
VARGAS Carlos Enrique
-
6. co
ESTRADA Daniel Esteban
-
6. co
SANCHEZ Yerzon
-
6. us
HARTRICH Coulton
-
6. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
-
6. co
GIL Alexander
-
6. co
CASTAñO Jesus
-
6. co
PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio
-
7.
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL
-
7. co
TORRES Karol David
-
7. co
BUSTAMANTE Yoedison
-
7. co
VALENCIA William
-
7. co
HERRERA Andres Felipe
-
7. co
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Willington Arley
-
8.
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
8. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
-
8. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
-
8. it
BROGI Adriano
-
8. co
ESTRADA Eduardo
-
8. al
NIKA Iltjan
-
8. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
-
9.
COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA
-
9. co
BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel
-
9. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
-
9. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
-
9. ve
RIVAS Angel
-
9. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
-
9. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
-
9. co
SAINZ Alvaro
-
9. ve
RIVAS Heberth
-
10.
COOPENAE EXTRALUM ECONOMY
-
10. cr
JIMENEZ Roberto
-
10. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
-
10. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
-
10. cr
RAABE MENDEZ Henry
-
10. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
-
11.
PR-PIJAOS
-
11. co
SERNA Alejandro
-
11. co
VARGAS CASTANO Yeferson Andres
-
11. co
COMBARIZA Carlos Eduard
-
11. co
BERNAL Jose Angel
-
11. co
OJEDA SANA Jose Santiago
-
11. co
URREGO Jefferson
-
11. co
GIRALDO Steven
-
11. co
JARAMILLO Remberto
-
12.
Coldeportes - Claro
-
12. co
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
-
12. co
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy Orlando
-
12. co
QUICENO Luis Hernan
-
12. co
MARIN Julian
-
12. co
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
-
12. co
FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo
-
12. co
MARTíNEZ Luis Alfredo
-
12. co
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
-
12. co
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edibberto
-
12. co
RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro
-
13.
FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA
-
13. co
MONTENEGRO Fabio
-
13. ve
BECERRA Carlos
-
13. co
PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas
-
13. co
PARRA Edwin Arnulfo
-
13. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
-
13. co
PARRA Ivan Ramiro
-
13. co
CAMARGO TENORIO Luis Fernando
-
14.
RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA
-
14. co
FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
-
14. co
PARRA Carlos Andres
-
14. co
DIAZ Jose Lionel
-
14. co
RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario
-
14. co
ROMERO Jeffry
-
14. co
CRUZ Juan Carlos
-
14. co
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
-
14. co
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo
-
14. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
-
14. co
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
-
15.
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
-
15. co
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
-
15. co
OSORIO Juan Felipe
-
15. co
AGUIRRE Hernan
-
15. co
QUINTERO GIL Juan Diego
-
15. co
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
-
15. co
MUÑOZ Daniel
-
15. co
CALDERON Edson
-
16.
NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR
-
16. co
CASTRO Wilmar Andres
-
16. co
DUARTE Alvaro
-
16. co
REYES Miguel Angel
-
16. co
PENA Jose Flober
-
16. co
SALAZAR José
-
16. co
YUSTRE Cristian
-
16. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
-
17.
REDETRANS SUPERGIROS
-
17. co
CÁRDENAS Andrés
-
17. co
PEñA GRISALES Victor Hugo
-
17. co
OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier
-
17. co
CALDERON Diego Maurice
-
17. co
OSPINA Carlos
-
17. co
OSORIO Danny
-
17. co
SANDOVAL Edwin
-
17. co
CASTRO Alexis
-
18.
INDERSANTANDER
-
18. co
ARGUELLO Sergio Carlos
-
18. co
GOMEZ Juan Esteban
-
18. co
MARTINEZ Sergio Andres
-
18. co
PICO John Alexander
-
18. co
ROJAS Alexander
-
18. co
ROJAS Mauro
-
18. co
GUTIERREZ JEREZ Carlos Emirio
-

General Classification

1. es
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
00:26:30
2. co
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
3. co
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
4. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
5. co
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
6. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
-
7. co
BETANCUR Jader
-
8. co
MONTOYA Juan David
Orgullo Antiqueño
0:10
9. co
VARGAS Walter
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
10. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
11. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
12. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
13. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
14. co
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
Orgullo Antiqueño
-
15. co
MONTIEL Rafael
Orgullo Antiqueño
0:12
16. co
OSPINA Jhonatan
0:15
17. co
FLOREZ Juan David
-
18. co
SASTOQUE Didier
-
19. co
PACHóN MELO Oscar Mauricio
-
20. co
REYES Aldemar
-

Teams Classification

1.
EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana
00:26:30
2.
Orgullo Antiqueño
0:10
3.
GW - Shimano
0:15
4.
Indeportes Boyaca
0:20
5.
Movistar Team
0:25
6.
Coldeportes - Claro
0:30
7.
COOPENAE EXTRALUM ECONOMY
-
8.
COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA
-
9.
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
10.
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL
-
11.
FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA
-
12.
INDERSANTANDER
-
13.
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
-
14.
NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR
-
15.
PR-PIJAOS
-
16.
RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA
-
17.
REDETRANS SUPERGIROS
-
18.
RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO
-