Black Sea Cycling Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 6th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
06:08:12
2. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
0:13
3. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
0:17
4. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:22
5. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:23
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
7. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
8. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
9. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
10. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
11. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
12. bg
GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni
-
13. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
14. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
15. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
16. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
17. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-
18. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
19. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
20. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
15
2. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
8
3. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
7
4. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
5
5. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
3
6. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
3
7. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
3
8. bg
GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni
2
9. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
2
10. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
2
11. ru
BELYKH Sergey
Itera - Katusha
1
12. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
1
13. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
1
14. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
1

Points Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
25
2. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
12
3. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
8
4. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
7
5. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
5
6. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
3
7. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
3
8. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
3
9. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
2
10. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
2
11. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1
12. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
1
13. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
06:08:35
2. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
3. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
12:11
4. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
5. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
17:51
6. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
7. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
-
8. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
18:48
9. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
25:07
10. il
GOLDSTEIN Omer
-
11. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
12. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
13. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
14. bg
ROBOV Momchil
-
15. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
16. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
28:43
17. kz
VASSILENKOV Roman
-
18. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
30:47
19. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
-
20. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
18:25:45
2.
Vino 4ever
12:11
3.
Whirlpool Author
-
4.
Kolss BDC Team
12:59
5.
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
14:51
6.
HEMUS1896-TROYAN
17:51
7.
Wibatech Fuji
24:22
8.
Brisaspor
25:07
9.
Tusnad Cycling Team
43:52
10.
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
47:19
11.
Kyiv Capital Racing
50:14
12.
Nessebar
-
13.
Team Track Astana
53:55
14.
Minsk Cycling Club
1:13:45
15.
Turkey
1:14:39
16.
Serbia
1:19:25
17.
Dynamo Racing Team
1:26:41
18.
Regionalteam Tzar Simeon Plodiv
1:32:21