Go to:  Stage 1 

Black Sea Cycling Tour

Stage 1

: Bourgas > Dobrich

Saturday 5th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 184km


Stage Result

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
03:48:30
2. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
3. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
4. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
5. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
6. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
7. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
8. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-
9. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
10. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
11. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
12. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
13. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
14. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
15. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
16. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
17. bg
GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni
-
18. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
19. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
20. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-

General Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
03:48:17
2. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
0:07
3. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
4. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:12
5. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
0:13
6. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
7. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
8. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
9. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-
10. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
11. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
12. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
13. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
14. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
15. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
-
16. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
17. bg
GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni
-
18. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
-
19. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
20. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-

Mountains Classification

1. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
15
2. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
7
3. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
5
4. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
3
5. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
3
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
2
7. ru
BELYKH Sergey
Itera - Katusha
1
8. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
1

Points Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
15
2. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
8
3. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
7
4. ro
NECHITA Andrei
Tusnad Cycling Team
3
5. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
2
6. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
1
7. kz
STALNOV Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
03:48:30
2. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
3. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
12:11
4. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
5. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
6. il
GOLDSTEIN Omer
-
7. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
8. bg
ROBOV Momchil
-
9. bg
SUCHEV Mario
-
10. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
11. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
12. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
13. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
15:47
14. kz
VASSILENKOV Roman
-
15. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
17:51
16. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
17. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
-
18. kz
GAINEYEV Robert
-
19. bg
AZHI Ivan
-
20. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
11:25:30
2.
Vino 4ever
12:11
3.
Brisaspor
-
4.
Whirlpool Author
-
5.
Kolss BDC Team
12:59
6.
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
14:51
7.
HEMUS1896-TROYAN
17:51
8.
Wibatech Fuji
24:22
9.
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
10.
Nessebar
-
11.
Tusnad Cycling Team
30:56
12.
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
34:23
13.
Team Track Astana
40:59
14.
Minsk Cycling Club
47:53
15.
Dynamo Racing Team
-
16.
Turkey
48:47
17.
Regionalteam Tzar Simeon Plodiv
53:33
18.
Serbia
-