Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 6th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
14:29:26
2. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
3. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:20
4. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:23
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:40
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:49
7. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:52
8. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:10
9. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
1:27
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:36
11. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:45
12. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
1:59
13. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:09
14. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:59
15. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:48
16. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
4:01
17. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:16
18. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:18
19. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:28
20. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:29
21. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:33
22. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:48
23. us
DVORAK Andrea
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5:17
24. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
5:22
25. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:28
26. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
7:35
27. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:27
28. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:12
29. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
9:16
30. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
31. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
9:18
32. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:19
33. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:22
34. us
HALL Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
9:38
35. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
9:40
36. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
9:46
37. nl
BUURMAN Eva
10:03
38. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:06
39. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
10:13
40. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
10:19
41. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
10:21
42. be
DEMEY Valerie
11:47
43. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
13:30
44. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:37
45. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
13:44
46. us
FISCHER Heather
14:08
47. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
48. de
KLEIN Lisa
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:13
49. se
PENTON Sara
14:32
50. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
14:46
51. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:07
52. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
15:20
53. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
15:39
54. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
18:34
55. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
19:07
56. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
20:25
57. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
20:37

Mountains Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
14
2. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
5
3. us
DVORAK Andrea
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
4. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
5. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
7. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1
9. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1
10. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
81
2. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
76
3. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
52
4. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
51
5. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
50
6. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
44
7. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
41
8. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
40
9. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
30
10. us
HALL Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
25
11. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21
12. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
21
13. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
18
14. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
18
15. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12
16. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
12
17. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10
18. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9
19. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
20. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
8
21. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
7
22. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
6
23. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
5
24. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5
25. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
5
26. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4
27. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
28. nl
BUURMAN Eva
3
29. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
2
30. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
14:29:49
2. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:53
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:53
4. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:56
5. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:59
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
9:40
7. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9:43
8. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
9:56
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
11:24
10. de
KLEIN Lisa
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
13:50
11. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
14:57
12. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
18:44
13. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
20:14

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
43:30:26
2.
Velocio- SRAM
1:29
3.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:46
4.
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:44
5.
Orica - AIS
12:31
6.
United States
13:43
7.
Lotto Soudal
21:51
8.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
22:34
9.
Belgium
24:26
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
29:39
11.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
37:57