Giro della Lunigiana

Final Classification

Sunday 6th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
07:20:43
2. it
LUCCA Riccardo
0:20
3. it
MELLONI Mattia
0:32
4. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:33
5. it
CONCI Nicola
0:42
6. de
SALMON Martin
0:44
7. it
NEGRENTE Marco
1:03
8. it
ZANDRI Francesco
1:17
9. it
LOISCIO Giovanni
1:23
10. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
1:41
11. it
MURGANO Marco
1:54
12. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
2:09
13. it
DI GENOVA Pietro
2:13
14. it
MONACO Alessandro
2:15
15. it
COVILI Luca
2:16
16. it
CANCARINI Andrea
2:31
17. ma
MAAROUF Nabil
2:57
18. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
3:08
19. it
MECCARIELLO Antonio
3:09
20. se
SANDERSSON Erik
3:16

Mountains Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
14
2. it
CONCI Nicola
13
3. de
SALMON Martin
10
4. it
RIVI Samuele
9
5. it
LUCCA Riccardo
9
6. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
6
7. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
6
8. de
HALLER Patrick
5
9. it
CANDI Antonio
5
10. it
CIARDO Stefano
4
11. it
CONTI Gabriele
4
12. it
BALDO Mattia
4
13. it
ZANONI Alberto
3
14. ru
GALEEV Aynur
2
15. it
ANTONINO Giovanni
2

Points Classification

1. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
28
2. it
SAVINI Daniel
25
3. it
LUCCA Riccardo
22
4. de
SALMON Martin
21
5. it
ZANDRI Francesco
19
6. it
CONCI Nicola
15
7. it
MELLONI Mattia
13
8. it
NESI Nicolas
10
9. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
9
10. it
MONACO Alessandro
8
11. it
ROMANO Francesco
8
12. it
NEGRENTE Marco
7
13. it
BALDO Mattia
6
14. de
HALLER Patrick
6
15. ma
MAAROUF Nabil
6
16. it
SCARONI Cristian
5
17. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
4
18. it
CANDI Antonio
3
19. it
LABBROZZI Francesco
3
20. it
RIVI Samuele
3

Youth Classification

1. it
MURGANO Marco
07:22:37
2. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
0:15
3. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:21
4. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
1:14
5. se
SANDERSSON Erik
1:22
6. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
1:29
7. it
MARINOZZI Alessandro
1:55
8. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:31
9. ru
GALEEV Aynur
2:37
10. it
VITIELLO Angelo
5:13
11. it
MATTIO Giosue
5:19
12. ru
MALNEV Sergey
5:26
13. it
IAFRATI Mirko
5:29
14. it
GIURIATO Alberto
5:41
15. it
PARATORE Alvise
5:56
16. al
SINAJ Kristiano
6:22
17. sk
OROS Samuel
6:32
18. al
JAKU Klidi
6:33
19. it
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
8:24
20. it
AMBROSI Luca
9:06

Teams Classification

1.
C.R. VENETO
22:06:40
2.
Germany
0:25
3.
C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA
0:26