Go to:  Stage 1 

Giro della Lunigiana

Stage 1

: Castelnuovo Magra > Ponzano

Friday 4th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 98.7km


Stage Result

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
02:17:14
2. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:20
3. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
4. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:25
5. de
SALMON Martin
0:27
6. it
MELLONI Mattia
0:29
7. it
ZANDRI Francesco
0:31
8. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
0:32
9. de
HALLER Patrick
0:40
10. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
0:42
11. it
CONCI Nicola
-
12. it
CANCARINI Andrea
0:48
13. it
NEGRENTE Marco
0:50
14. it
LOISCIO Giovanni
0:55
15. it
BELLIA Matteo
1:00
16. it
MASI Davide
-
17. de
EINHAUS Frederik
1:05
18. it
GRECHI Giacomo
1:08
19. ma
MAAROUF Nabil
-
20. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-

General Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
02:17:14
2. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:20
3. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
4. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:25
5. de
SALMON Martin
0:27
6. it
MELLONI Mattia
0:29
7. it
ZANDRI Francesco
0:31
8. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
0:32
9. de
HALLER Patrick
0:40
10. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
0:42
11. it
CONCI Nicola
-
12. it
CANCARINI Andrea
0:48
13. it
NEGRENTE Marco
0:50
14. it
LOISCIO Giovanni
0:55
15. it
BELLIA Matteo
1:00
16. it
MASI Davide
-
17. de
EINHAUS Frederik
1:05
18. it
GRECHI Giacomo
1:08
19. ma
MAAROUF Nabil
-
20. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-

Mountains Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
9
2. de
SALMON Martin
6
3. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
6
4. it
CONTI Gabriele
4
5. it
BALDO Mattia
3
6. it
CANDI Antonio
2

Points Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
15
2. de
SALMON Martin
12
3. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
12
4. it
LUCCA Riccardo
10
5. it
MONACO Alessandro
8
6. it
MELLONI Mattia
5
7. it
ZANDRI Francesco
4
8. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
3
9. de
HALLER Patrick
2
10. it
MECCARIELLO Antonio
2
11. it
LABBROZZI Francesco
2
12. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
1
13. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
1
14. it
CONTI Gabriele
1

Youth Classification

1. it
MONACO Alessandro
02:17:39
2. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
0:17
3. de
EINHAUS Frederik
0:40
4. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
0:43
5. it
MURGANO Marco
1:03
6. ru
GALEEV Aynur
-
7. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
8. al
JAKU Klidi
1:18
9. it
IAFRATI Mirko
-
10. it
PARATORE Alvise
1:20
11. al
SINAJ Kristiano
1:36
12. it
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
1:37
13. it
AMATO Giuseppe
-
14. sk
KLATIK David
1:43
15. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
16. sk
OROS Samuel
-
17. it
GIURIATO Alberto
2:03
18. it
VITIELLO Angelo
2:09
19. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
2:19
20. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-

Teams Classification

1.
C.R.TOSCANA
06:53:02
2.
Germany
0:19
3.
C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA
1:31