Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Giro della Lunigiana

Stage 2

: Fosdinovo > Fosdinovo

Saturday 5th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 116.9km


Stage Result

1. it
CONCI Nicola
02:51:43
2. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
3. it
SAVINI Daniel
-
4. it
MELLONI Mattia
0:03
5. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
0:05
6. it
NEGRENTE Marco
0:13
7. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
-
8. de
SALMON Martin
0:17
9. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
0:24
10. it
MURGANO Marco
0:26
11. it
LOISCIO Giovanni
0:28
12. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
0:40
13. it
ZANDRI Francesco
0:46
14. it
MARINOZZI Alessandro
0:47
15. it
BASCHERINI Jacopo
0:50
16. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
1:01
17. it
COVILI Luca
1:02
18. it
DI GENOVA Pietro
1:03
19. it
LUPINI Michele
1:41
20. it
MECCARIELLO Antonio
-

General Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
05:08:57
2. it
LUCCA Riccardo
0:20
3. it
MELLONI Mattia
0:32
4. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
0:33
5. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
0:37
6. it
CONCI Nicola
0:42
7. de
SALMON Martin
0:44
8. it
NEGRENTE Marco
1:03
9. it
ZANDRI Francesco
1:17
10. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
1:22
11. it
LOISCIO Giovanni
1:23
12. it
MURGANO Marco
1:54
13. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
2:09
14. it
DI GENOVA Pietro
2:13
15. it
MONACO Alessandro
2:15
16. it
COVILI Luca
2:16
17. it
CANCARINI Andrea
2:31
18. ma
MAAROUF Nabil
2:57
19. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
3:08
20. it
MECCARIELLO Antonio
3:09

Mountains Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
12
2. it
CONCI Nicola
9
3. de
SALMON Martin
9
4. it
LUCCA Riccardo
9
5. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
6
6. de
HALLER Patrick
5
7. it
CIARDO Stefano
4
8. it
CONTI Gabriele
4
9. it
ZANONI Alberto
3
10. it
CANDI Antonio
3
11. ru
GALEEV Aynur
2

Points Classification

1. it
SAVINI Daniel
25
2. it
LUCCA Riccardo
22
3. de
SALMON Martin
18
4. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
16
5. it
CONCI Nicola
15
6. it
MELLONI Mattia
13
7. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
9
8. it
MONACO Alessandro
8
9. de
HALLER Patrick
5
10. it
NEGRENTE Marco
5
11. it
ZANDRI Francesco
4
12. it
LABBROZZI Francesco
3
13. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
2
14. it
MECCARIELLO Antonio
2
15. it
ZANONI Alberto
2
16. it
DEBELLIS Davide
2
17. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
1
18. it
MURGANO Marco
1
19. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
1
20. it
CONTI Gabriele
1

Youth Classification

1. it
MICHINI Gianmarco
05:10:19
2. it
MURGANO Marco
0:32
3. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
0:47
4. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:53
5. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
1:46
6. se
SANDERSSON Erik
1:54
7. it
MARINOZZI Alessandro
2:27
8. it
VITIELLO Angelo
3:02
9. de
EINHAUS Frederik
3:03
10. ru
GALEEV Aynur
3:09
11. it
IAFRATI Mirko
3:18
12. it
GIURIATO Alberto
3:35
13. it
PARATORE Alvise
3:45
14. ru
MALNEV Sergey
3:57
15. al
SINAJ Kristiano
4:11
16. sk
OROS Samuel
4:21
17. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
18. al
JAKU Klidi
4:27
19. it
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
6:13
20. it
ANTONIOLI Andrea
6:34

Teams Classification

1.
C.R. VENETO
15:31:22
2.
Germany
0:25
3.
C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA
0:26