Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

: Québec > Québec

Friday 11th September (2015)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 201.6km

1. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
05:09:47
2. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
4. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
5. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
6. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
7. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
8. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
9. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
11. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
12. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
13. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
14. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
15. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
16. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
17. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
18. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
19. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
0:06
20. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
21. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
22. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
0:08
23. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
24. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
25. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
27. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
28. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
29. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
30. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
31. it
FORMOLO Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
32. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:15
33. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
34. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:18
35. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:22
36. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
0:25
37. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
38. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:29
39. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
0:30
40. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
41. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
0:34
42. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:35
43. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:36
44. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
0:50
45. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
46. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
1:13
47. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
48. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
1:19
49. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
1:25
50. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
1:26
51. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
52. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
53. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
55. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
56. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
57. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
58. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
60. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
61. us
BROWN Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
62. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
63. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
64. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:11
65. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
67. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
68. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
69. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
70. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:47
71. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
72. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
73. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
74. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
75. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
76. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
77. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
78. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
79. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
80. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
81. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
82. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
83. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
84. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
85. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
86. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
87. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
89. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
90. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
91. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
92. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
93. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
94. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
95. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
96. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
97. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
98. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
99. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
100. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
101. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
102. us
KING Edward
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
103. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
104. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
105. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
106. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
108. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
109. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
-
110. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
111. ca
BRITTON Rob
Team SmartStop
-
112. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
113. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
114. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
115. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
116. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
117. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
118. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
119. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
120. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
121. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
122. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
123. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
124. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
125. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
126. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
127. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
128. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
129. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
130. ca
DE VOS Adam
H
-
DNF. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
DNF. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
DNF. ca
WOODS Michael
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-