Grand Prix Rüebliland

Final Classification

Sunday 6th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
07:12:23
2. ch
MADER Gino
0:18
3. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:46
4. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
0:57
5. de
APPELT Leo
1:01
6. dk
NORSGAARD JøRGENSEN Mathias
1:11
7. no
FOSS Tobias
1:13
8. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:14
9. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
1:15
10. be
VERWILST Aaron
1:16
11. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
1:21
12. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:22
13. de
KANTER Max
-
14. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1:23
15. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
1:24
16. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:25
17. ch
SCHNIDER Lukas
1:26
18. de
GROß Felix
1:27
19. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
20. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
1:32

Mountains Classification

1. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
30
2. ch
MADER Gino
21
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
8
4. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
8
5. at
GALL Felix
7
6. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
7
7. it
PELI Flavio
5
8. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
4
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
4
10. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
4
11. ch
BüRGIN Jeremias
3
12. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
2
13. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
2
14. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
2
15. pl
SLAWEK Damian
2
16. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
2
17. no
FOSS Tobias
1
18. de
KANTER Max
1
19. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1
20. us
OIEN Eric
1

Points Classification

1. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
67
2. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
47
3. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
47
4. ch
MADER Gino
44
5. de
KANTER Max
35
6. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
31
7. de
APPELT Leo
26
8. dk
LARSEN Niklas
25
9. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
24
10. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
21
11. at
GALL Felix
19
12. pl
SANJOK Szimon
19
13. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
19
14. de
RUTSCH Jonas
18
15. be
GHYS Robbe
16
16. cz
SPUDIL Martin
16
17. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
16
18. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
14
19. dk
NORSGAARD JøRGENSEN Mathias
12
20. it
OLDANI Stefano
12

Youth Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
07:12:23
2. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
1:15
3. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
1:21
4. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:22
5. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1:23
6. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:25
7. de
GROß Felix
1:27
8. de
RUTSCH Jonas
1:33
9. at
GALL Felix
-
10. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1:34
11. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
1:35
12. de
HUGGER Jan
1:44
13. gb
WALLS Matthew
1:46
14. lu
RIES Michel
1:51
15. it
OLDANI Stefano
1:59
16. de
BANUSCH Richard
2:12
17. ch
TEMPERLI Niklas
2:17
18. it
PELI Flavio
-
19. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
2:19
20. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
2:20

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
21:39:05
2.
Denmark
1:09
3.
Germany
1:55
4.
Netherlands
2:03
5.
Belgium
2:27