Go to:  Stage 1 

Grand Prix Rüebliland

Stage 1

: Roggliswil > Roggliswil

Friday 4th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 91.2km


Stage Result

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
02:14:32
2. ch
MADER Gino
-
3. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
0:42
4. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
0:44
5. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
6. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
7. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
8. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
9. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
10. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
11. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
12. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
-
13. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
14. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
15. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
16. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
17. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
18. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
19. it
CERVELLERA Andrea
-
20. at
GALL Felix
-

General Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
02:14:21
2. ch
MADER Gino
0:03
3. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
0:49
4. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:52
5. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
6. us
HECHT Gage
0:53
7. ch
SPENGLER Mario
0:54
8. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
0:55
9. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
10. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
11. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
12. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
13. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
14. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
15. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
-
16. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
17. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
18. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
19. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
20. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-

Mountains Classification

1. ch
MADER Gino
21
2. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
10
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
7
4. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
6
5. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3
6. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
2
7. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
2
8. us
OIEN Eric
1
9. de
KANTER Max
1
10. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1

Points Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
25
2. ch
MADER Gino
22
3. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
19
4. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
16
5. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
14
6. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
12
7. de
RUTSCH Jonas
10
8. lu
GENIETS Kevin
8
9. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
7
10. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
6
11. lu
LEYDER Pit
5
12. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
4
13. at
GAMPER Patrick
3
14. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2
15. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1

Youth Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
02:14:21
2. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
0:52
3. us
HECHT Gage
0:53
4. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
0:55
5. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
6. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
7. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
8. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
9. it
CERVELLERA Andrea
-
10. at
GALL Felix
-
11. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
12. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
13. it
PELI Flavio
-
14. lu
RIES Michel
-
15. gb
WALLS Matthew
-
16. de
GROß Felix
-
17. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
18. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
19. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
20. de
BANUSCH Richard
-

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
06:44:20
2.
Denmark
1:26
3.
Lombardia
1:28