Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Grand Prix Rüebliland

Stage 2

: Möhlin > Möhlin

Saturday 5th September (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 82.5km


Stage Result

1. de
KANTER Max
01:56:30
2. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
3. at
GALL Felix
-
4. be
GHYS Robbe
-
5. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
6. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
7. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
8. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
9. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
10. ch
MADER Gino
-
11. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
-
12. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
13. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
14. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
15. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
16. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
17. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
18. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
19. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
20. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-

General Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
04:10:51
2. ch
MADER Gino
0:03
3. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
0:49
4. de
KANTER Max
-
5. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:52
6. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
7. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
8. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
0:53
9. at
GALL Felix
-
10. ch
SPENGLER Mario
0:54
11. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
12. be
GHYS Robbe
0:55
13. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
14. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
-
15. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
16. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
17. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
18. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
19. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
20. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-

Mountains Classification

1. ch
MADER Gino
21
2. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
15
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
8
4. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
7
5. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
6
6. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
6
7. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
2
8. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
2
9. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
2
10. pl
SLAWEK Damian
2
11. de
KANTER Max
1
12. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1
13. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
1
14. us
OIEN Eric
1
15. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1

Points Classification

1. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
31
2. ch
MADER Gino
28
3. de
KANTER Max
25
4. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
25
5. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
22
6. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
21
7. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
20
8. at
GALL Felix
19
9. be
GHYS Robbe
16
10. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
15
11. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
14
12. it
OLDANI Stefano
10
13. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
10
14. de
RUTSCH Jonas
10
15. lu
GENIETS Kevin
8
16. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
7
17. lu
LEYDER Pit
7
18. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
6
19. pl
BANASZEK Alan
4
20. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
4

Youth Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
04:10:51
2. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:52
3. at
GALL Felix
0:53
4. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
0:55
5. it
ABENANTE Pasquale
-
6. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
7. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
8. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
9. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
10. it
CERVELLERA Andrea
-
11. de
GROß Felix
-
12. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
13. it
PELI Flavio
-
14. lu
RIES Michel
-
15. gb
WALLS Matthew
-
16. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
17. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
18. ch
TEMPERLI Niklas
-
19. de
HUGGER Jan
-
20. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
1:11

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
12:33:50
2.
Denmark
1:26
3.
Germany
1:28