Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Lotto Belgium Tour

Stage 2

: Moorslede > Moorslede

Wednesday 9th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 115.7km


Stage Result

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:53:38
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
11. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
13. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
14. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
18. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
20. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
21. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:12
22. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
25. de
GASS Daniela
-
26. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
27. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
28. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
29. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
31. se
PENTON Sara
-
32. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
33. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
34. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
35. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
36. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
37. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
38. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
39. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
40. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
41. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
42. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
43. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
44. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
46. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
47. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
48. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
49. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
50. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
51. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
2:19
53. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
54. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
55. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
56. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
57. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
58. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
59. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
4:39
60. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:48
61. be
GINS Tara
4:55
62. be
VAN GEYT Laura
5:04
63. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
15:19
64. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
65. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
16:22
66. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
67. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
68. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
69. de
LORCH Dorothee
17:15
70. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
71. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
72. be
DOCX Mieke
-
73. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
74. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
75. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
76. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
77. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
78. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
79. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
80. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
81. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
82. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
83. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
DNF. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
DNF. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
DNF. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
DNF. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-

General Classification

1. pl
PLICHTA Anna
05:05:14
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:01
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:03
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:05
5. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:06
6. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:11
7. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:13
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:14
9. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
10. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
15. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
18. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
19. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:06
22. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:14
23. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
2:24
24. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
25. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:26
26. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
28. de
GASS Daniela
-
29. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
30. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
31. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
33. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
34. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
35. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
36. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
37. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
38. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
39. se
PENTON Sara
-
40. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
41. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
42. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
43. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
44. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
45. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
46. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
47. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
48. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
49. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
50. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
51. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
52. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
2:33
54. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
55. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
56. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
57. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
58. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
59. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
4:53
60. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:02
61. be
GINS Tara
5:09
62. be
VAN GEYT Laura
5:18
63. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
15:33
64. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
65. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
16:36
66. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
67. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
68. de
KüLLMER Lisa
17:09
69. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:29
70. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
71. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
72. be
DOCX Mieke
-
73. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
74. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
75. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
76. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
77. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
78. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
79. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
80. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
81. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
82. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
83. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Points Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
42
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
42
3. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
33
4. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
30
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
29
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
25
8. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
22
9. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
19
10. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
17
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
15
12. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
13. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
12
14. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11
15. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
10

Youth Classification

1. pl
PLICHTA Anna
05:05:14
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:03
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:06
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:14
5. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
8. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
10. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
2:24
11. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:26
12. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
14. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
15. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
17. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
21. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
22. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
23. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
24. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
25. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
26. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
27. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
28. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
29. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
30. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
2:33
31. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
32. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
33. de
STOCK Gudrun
16:36
34. de
KüLLMER Lisa
17:09
35. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:29
36. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
37. be
DOCX Mieke
-
38. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
39. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
41. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
42. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
43. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
44. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Teams Classification

1.
Netherlands
15:16:24
2.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
3.
Lotto Soudal
-