Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Lotto Belgium Tour

Stage 3

: Haaltert > Haaltert

Thursday 10th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 83.7km


Stage Result

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
02:10:11
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:22
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
10. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:45
11. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
12. de
GASS Daniela
-
13. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
15. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
18. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
0:48
21. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:00
22. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
25. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
26. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
27. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
28. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
29. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
30. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
31. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
32. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
33. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
34. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
35. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
36. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:04
37. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:09
38. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
1:55
39. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
1:57
40. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
41. be
GINS Tara
-
42. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
43. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
44. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
46. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
47. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
48. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
49. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
50. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
51. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
53. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
54. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
55. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
56. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
57. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
58. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
59. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
60. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
61. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
62. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
63. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:01
64. se
PENTON Sara
2:38
65. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:33
66. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
9:04
67. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
68. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
69. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
70. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
71. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
72. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
73. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
11:00
74. be
LEEMAN Mieke
11:49
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
DNF. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
DOCX Mieke
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
DNF. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
DNF. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

General Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
07:15:34
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:12
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:13
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:15
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:27
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:36
10. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:50
11. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:02
13. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
1:05
14. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
15. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
16. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
17. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:01
18. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:02
19. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
2:05
20. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:50
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:57
22. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:02
23. de
GASS Daniela
-
24. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
26. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
27. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
3:05
28. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:17
29. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
30. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
31. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
32. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
34. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
3:24
35. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:26
36. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
4:12
37. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:14
38. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
39. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
40. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
41. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
42. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
43. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
44. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
45. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
46. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
47. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:21
48. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
49. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
50. se
PENTON Sara
4:55
51. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
6:45
52. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:50
53. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
54. be
GINS Tara
6:57
55. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
11:21
56. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
13:24
57. be
VAN GEYT Laura
14:13
58. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
16:24
59. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
17:21
60. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
17:31
61. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
18:05
62. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
18:20
63. de
STOCK Gudrun
18:24
64. de
KüLLMER Lisa
18:57
65. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
19:17
66. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
67. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
68. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
69. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
25:31
70. de
PEIKER Amelie
26:24
71. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
72. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
73. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
74. be
LEEMAN Mieke
29:09

Points Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
64
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
58
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
55
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
47
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
46
6. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
30
7. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
30
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
26
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
25
11. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
22
12. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
22
13. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
17
14. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
15. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
12
16. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
10

Youth Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
07:15:46
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:01
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:15
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:24
5. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
0:53
6. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
7. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
8. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:50
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:53
10. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:50
11. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:05
13. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
14. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
16. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
3:12
17. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:14
18. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
4:00
19. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:02
20. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
21. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
22. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
23. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
24. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
25. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
26. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
27. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:09
28. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:38
29. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
11:09
30. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
13:12
31. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
17:53
32. de
STOCK Gudrun
18:12
33. de
KüLLMER Lisa
18:45
34. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
19:05
35. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
36. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
37. de
PEIKER Amelie
26:12
38. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
39. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-

Teams Classification

1.
Netherlands
21:47:41
2.
Lotto Soudal
1:08
3.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
1:38