Go to:  Stage 1 

Lotto Belgium Tour

Stage 1

: Quevaucamps > Quevaucamps

Tuesday 8th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 89.4km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
02:11:40
2. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:02
3. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
4. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
0:10
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
10. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
13. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
16. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. de
GASS Daniela
-
22. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
-
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
25. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
28. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
29. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
31. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
33. be
GINS Tara
-
34. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
35. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
36. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
37. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
38. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
39. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
40. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
41. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
42. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
43. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
44. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
46. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
47. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
48. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
49. se
PENTON Sara
-
50. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
52. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
53. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
55. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
56. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
58. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
59. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
60. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
61. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
62. be
DOCX Mieke
-
63. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
64. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
66. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
67. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
68. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
69. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
70. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
71. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
72. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
73. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
74. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
75. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
76. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
77. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
78. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
79. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
80. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
81. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
82. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
83. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
84. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
85. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
86. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
87. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
0:22
88. de
KüLLMER Lisa
0:43

General Classification

1. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
02:11:30
2. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:06
3. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:08
4. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
5. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
0:11
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:16
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:17
8. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:18
9. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:20
10. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
15. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
17. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
18. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
20. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. de
GASS Daniela
-
23. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
-
24. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
26. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
29. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
31. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
32. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
34. be
GINS Tara
-
35. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
36. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
37. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
38. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
39. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
40. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
41. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
42. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
43. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
44. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
46. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
47. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
48. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
49. se
PENTON Sara
-
50. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
52. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
53. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
55. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
56. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
58. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
59. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
60. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
61. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
62. be
DOCX Mieke
-
63. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
64. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
66. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
67. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
68. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
69. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
70. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
71. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
72. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
73. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
74. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
75. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
76. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
77. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
78. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
79. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
80. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
81. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
82. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
83. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
84. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
85. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
86. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
87. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
88. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
30
2. pl
PLICHTA Anna
25
3. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
22
4. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
19
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
17
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
7. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
8. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
11
10. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10

Youth Classification

1. pl
PLICHTA Anna
02:11:36
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:10
3. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:12
4. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:14
5. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
8. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
11. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
-
14. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
16. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
20. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
21. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
-
22. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
23. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
24. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
25. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
26. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
27. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
28. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
29. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
30. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
31. be
DOCX Mieke
-
32. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
33. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
34. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
35. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
36. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
37. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
38. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
39. lt
CERNIKYTE Saimanta
-
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
41. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
42. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
43. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
44. de
BREITENFELLNER Katja
-
45. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
46. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
47. de
KüLLMER Lisa
0:47

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
06:35:20
2.
Germany
-
3.
Hitec Products
0:02