Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Final Classification

Sunday 13th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
05:59:12
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:23
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:32
4. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:33
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
0:34
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:42
7. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:48
8. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:51
9. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:52
10. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:55
11. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:03
12. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
13. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:05
14. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:48
15. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1:51
16. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:57
17. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
1:58
18. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:00
19. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
2:01
20. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:04
21. it
NESTI Nicole
2:07
22. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
23. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:09
24. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
25. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
2:10
26. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
2:12
27. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:17
28. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
2:29
29. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
2:31
30. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:38
31. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
4:14
32. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
4:19
33. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
4:21
34. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:52
35. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:23
36. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
5:38
37. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
38. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:45
39. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
6:44
40. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:49
41. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:12
42. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:19
43. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
7:32
44. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
11:07

Mountains Classification

1. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
29
2. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
15
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14
4. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
12
5. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
8
6. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
6
7. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6

Points Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
19
2. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
19
3. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
19
4. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
15
5. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
10
7. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
9
8. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
9. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
4
11. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4
12. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4
13. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
3
14. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2
16. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Youth Classification

1. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
05:59:46
2. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:29
3. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:30
4. it
NESTI Nicole
1:33
5. it
RAGUSA Katia
1:35
6. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
1:36
7. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:57
8. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:04
9. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
3:40
10. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
5:04
11. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
12. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:15
13. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:45
14. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
10:33