Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Prologue

: Campi Bisenzio > Campi Bisenzio

Friday 11th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 2.22km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
00:02:54
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:06
3. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:09
4. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:10
8. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:11
9. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
11. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
12. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:12
13. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:13
14. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
15. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
16. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
19. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
0:15
20. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
21. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
22. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:16
23. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
25. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
26. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:17
27. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
28. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:18
29. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
30. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
31. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
32. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
33. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
0:19
34. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
35. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
37. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:20
38. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
39. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
40. il
BASH Paz
-
41. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
42. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
43. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
44. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
45. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
46. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
47. ru
SELINA Kristina
0:22
48. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
49. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
50. it
STROZZO Francesca
0:23
51. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
52. sk
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
53. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
0:24
55. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
56. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
57. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
58. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
59. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
60. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
61. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
62. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
63. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:25
64. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
65. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
66. za
STANDER Cherise
-
67. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:26
68. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
70. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
-
71. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
0:27
72. it
MARIOTTO Sara
-
73. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
74. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
75. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
76. hu
KANTI Dorottya
0:28
77. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
78. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:29
79. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
80. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
81. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
83. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
0:30
84. hu
MESTER Dora
-
85. it
PILLON Sara
-
86. sk
HANESOVA Livia
0:31
87. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
88. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
0:32
89. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
90. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
91. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
92. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
93. at
BIRLI Natalie
0:33
94. it
NESTI Nicole
-
95. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
0:34
97. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
98. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
99. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:36
100. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
101. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
0:37
102. it
FAORO Anna
-
103. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
104. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
0:38
105. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
106. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
107. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
108. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
-
109. it
CILENTI Sofia
-
110. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:40
111. sk
PANáčKOVá Petra
-
112. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
0:45
113. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:46
114. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:48
115. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
-
116. hu
BENCZES Krisztina
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
00:02:54
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:06
3. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:09
4. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:10
8. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:11
9. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
11. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
12. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:12
13. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:13
14. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
15. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
16. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
19. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
0:15
20. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
21. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
22. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:16
23. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
25. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
26. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:17
27. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
28. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:18
29. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
30. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
31. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
32. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
33. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
0:19
34. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
35. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
37. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:20
38. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
39. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
40. il
BASH Paz
-
41. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
42. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
43. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
44. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
45. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
46. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
47. ru
SELINA Kristina
0:22
48. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
49. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
50. it
STROZZO Francesca
0:23
51. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
52. sk
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
53. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
0:24
55. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
56. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
57. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
58. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
59. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
60. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
61. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
62. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
63. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:25
64. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
65. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
66. za
STANDER Cherise
-
67. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:26
68. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
70. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
-
71. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
0:27
72. it
MARIOTTO Sara
-
73. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
74. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
75. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
76. hu
KANTI Dorottya
0:28
77. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
78. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:29
79. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
80. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
81. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
83. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
0:30
84. hu
MESTER Dora
-
85. it
PILLON Sara
-
86. sk
HANESOVA Livia
0:31
87. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
88. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
0:32
89. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
90. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
91. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
92. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
93. at
BIRLI Natalie
0:33
94. it
NESTI Nicole
-
95. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
0:34
97. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
98. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
99. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:36
100. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
101. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
0:37
102. it
FAORO Anna
-
103. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
104. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
0:38
105. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
106. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
107. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
108. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
-
109. it
CILENTI Sofia
-
110. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:40
111. sk
PANáčKOVá Petra
-
112. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
0:45
113. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:46
114. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:48
115. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
-
116. hu
BENCZES Krisztina
-

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
12
3. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
10
4. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
6
6. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5
7. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4
8. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
3
9. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1

Youth Classification

1. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
00:03:03
2. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:02
4. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
6. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:04
7. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
8. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
9. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:08
10. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
11. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:09
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:10
13. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:11
14. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
15. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:12
16. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
17. ru
SELINA Kristina
0:13
18. it
STROZZO Francesca
0:14
19. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
20. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
0:15
21. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
22. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
23. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
24. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:16
25. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
26. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
27. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
28. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
-
29. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
0:18
30. it
MARIOTTO Sara
-
31. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
32. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
33. hu
KANTI Dorottya
0:19
34. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:20
35. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
36. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
37. hu
MESTER Dora
0:21
38. it
PILLON Sara
-
39. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
0:23
40. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
41. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
42. it
NESTI Nicole
0:24
43. it
MANCINI Aurora
0:25
44. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
45. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:27
46. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
47. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
0:28
48. it
FAORO Anna
-
49. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
50. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
0:29
51. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
-
52. it
CILENTI Sofia
-
53. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:31
54. sk
PANáčKOVá Petra
-
55. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
0:36
56. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:37
57. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
0:39