Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Stage 1

: Segromigno > Segromigno

Saturday 12th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 133.6km


Stage Result

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
03:23:21
2. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
3. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
4. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
5. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
6. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
7. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
9. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
10. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
11. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
12. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
13. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
14. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
15. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
16. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
17. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
18. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
19. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
20. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
21. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
25. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
26. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
27. il
BASH Paz
-
28. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
29. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
30. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
31. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
32. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
33. it
NESTI Nicole
-
34. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
35. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
36. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
37. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
0:11
38. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
39. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:13
40. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:37
41. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
42. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
43. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
44. za
STANDER Cherise
-
45. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
46. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
47. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
48. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
49. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
50. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
51. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
52. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
53. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
55. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
56. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
57. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:11
58. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
59. it
MARIOTTO Sara
-
60. it
FAORO Anna
-
61. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
62. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
63. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
64. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. it
PILLON Sara
-
66. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
67. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
68. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
69. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
70. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:18
71. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
1:20
72. sk
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
1:23
73. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
74. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:26
75. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
76. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
77. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
78. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
79. za
NEETHLING Candice
1:30
80. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
-
81. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
2:03
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
83. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
84. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:57
85. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
86. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
87. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
4:30
88. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
89. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
90. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
91. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
92. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
93. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
94. it
STROZZO Francesca
-
95. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
4:37
96. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
97. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
4:40
98. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
4:41
99. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
100. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
5:39
101. it
DOTTI Jasmine
5:41
102. ru
SELINA Kristina
8:33
103. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
8:49
104. at
BIRLI Natalie
9:08
105. hu
KANTI Dorottya
9:24
106. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
9:28
107. hu
MESTER Dora
9:39
108. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
109. it
CILENTI Sofia
10:42
110. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
111. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
DNF. sk
PANáčKOVá Petra
-
DNF. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
-
DNF. hu
BENCZES Krisztina
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
03:26:15
2. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:02
3. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
4. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:03
5. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:04
6. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:09
7. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:11
8. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
9. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
10. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:13
11. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
0:15
12. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
13. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:16
15. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
16. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
17. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:18
18. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
0:19
19. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
20. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:20
22. il
BASH Paz
-
23. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:21
24. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
0:22
25. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
26. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:23
27. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
28. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
0:24
29. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
30. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
31. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
32. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
33. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:25
34. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:26
35. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:27
36. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
0:32
37. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
38. it
NESTI Nicole
0:33
39. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
0:38
40. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:49
41. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
0:50
42. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
43. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:53
44. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
45. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
0:55
46. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
0:56
47. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
0:57
48. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:58
49. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:01
50. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:02
51. za
STANDER Cherise
-
52. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
1:05
53. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:06
54. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:08
55. il
SHAPIRO Omer
1:09
56. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:10
57. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:20
58. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:21
59. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:28
60. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:31
61. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
1:35
62. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
63. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
1:36
64. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:37
65. it
MARIOTTO Sara
1:38
66. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
67. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:39
68. it
PILLON Sara
1:41
69. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
70. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:42
71. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:44
72. sk
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
1:46
73. it
FAORO Anna
1:48
74. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
1:49
75. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:50
76. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
1:58
77. za
NEETHLING Candice
1:59
78. ua
OLIINYK Olena
2:04
79. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:06
80. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
2:09
81. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:24
82. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
2:32
83. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
84. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:15
85. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:23
86. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
3:29
87. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:51
88. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
89. it
STROZZO Francesca
4:53
90. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
4:57
91. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
92. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
4:59
93. sk
HANESOVA Livia
5:01
94. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
5:07
95. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
5:08
96. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
5:11
97. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
5:12
98. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
5:16
99. it
MARCHETTI Martina
5:17
100. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
6:09
101. it
DOTTI Jasmine
6:18
102. ru
SELINA Kristina
8:55
103. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
9:37
104. at
BIRLI Natalie
9:41
105. hu
KANTI Dorottya
9:52
106. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
10:02
107. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
10:03
108. hu
MESTER Dora
10:09
109. it
MANCINI Aurora
11:16
110. it
CILENTI Sofia
11:20
111. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
11:27

Mountains Classification

1. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
10
2. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
8
3. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6

Points Classification

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15
2. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
13
3. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
13
4. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8
5. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
7
6. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6
7. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
3
9. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2
10. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1

Youth Classification

1. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
03:26:17
2. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:07
3. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:09
4. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:15
6. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
7. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:21
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:22
9. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
11. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:23
12. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:24
13. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
0:30
14. it
NESTI Nicole
0:31
15. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
0:36
16. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
0:48
17. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
0:55
18. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:56
19. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
0:59
20. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:04
21. il
SHAPIRO Omer
1:07
22. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:26
23. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29
24. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
1:33
25. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
26. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
1:34
27. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:35
28. it
MARIOTTO Sara
1:36
29. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
30. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:37
31. it
PILLON Sara
1:39
32. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
33. it
FAORO Anna
1:46
34. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
1:47
35. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
1:56
36. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:04
37. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
2:30
38. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
4:49
40. it
STROZZO Francesca
4:51
41. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
4:55
42. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
5:05
43. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
5:10
44. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
5:14
45. it
MARCHETTI Martina
5:15
46. it
DOTTI Jasmine
6:16
47. ru
SELINA Kristina
8:53
48. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
9:35
49. hu
KANTI Dorottya
9:50
50. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
10:00
51. hu
MESTER Dora
10:07
52. it
MANCINI Aurora
11:14
53. it
CILENTI Sofia
11:18
54. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
11:25