Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Stage 2

: Lucca > Capannori

Sunday 13th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 96.3km


Stage Result

1. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
02:32:52
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:30
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:32
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:37
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
7. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
8. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
9. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
10. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
11. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:57
12. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
13. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
14. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1:34
15. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
1:39
16. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
17. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
18. it
NESTI Nicole
-
19. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:50
20. it
RAGUSA Katia
-
21. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
22. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
23. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
24. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
25. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
26. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
28. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
29. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
30. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
3:28
31. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:34
32. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
4:08
33. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
34. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
36. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
37. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
38. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
39. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
40. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
5:56
41. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
42. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
43. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
44. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
DNF. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
DNF. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
DNF. ru
SELINA Kristina
-
DNF. za
STANDER Cherise
-
DNF. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
DNF. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
DNF. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
DNF. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
-
DNF. it
DAL POZZO Giulia
-
DNF. it
FAORO Anna
-
DNF. it
MARIOTTO Sara
-
DNF. it
PILLON Sara
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
STROZZO Francesca
-
DNF. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
DNF. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
DNF. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
DNF. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
DNF. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
DNF. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
DNF. sk
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
DNF. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
CILENTI Sofia
-
DNF. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
DNF. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. at
BIRLI Natalie
-
DNF. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. hu
AL SAIDI Leila
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. il
BASH Paz
-
DNF. il
NAVEH Mey-elle
-
DNF. il
SHAPIRO Omer
-
DNF. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
DNF. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
DNF. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
-
DNF. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
DNF. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
-
DNF. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
DNF. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
DNF. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
DNF. hu
MESTER Dora
-
DNF. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
DNF. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-