Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem

: Brakel > Boortmeerbeek

Saturday 19th September (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.2km

1. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
04:31:14
2. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:01
3. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
4. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
5. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
6. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
7. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
8. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
9. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
10. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
11. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
12. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
13. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
14. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
15. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
16. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
17. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
18. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
20. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
21. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
22. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
23. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
24. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
25. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
26. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
27. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
28. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
29. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
31. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
32. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
34. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:10
36. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
37. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:11
38. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
39. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
42. ch
FRANKINY Kilian
BMC Racing Team
-
43. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
44. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
0:18
45. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:22
46. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:46
47. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
2:13
48. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
49. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:00
50. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
52. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
53. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
54. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
55. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
56. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
57. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
58. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
59. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
60. be
GEUENS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
61. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
62. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
63. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
64. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
65. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
66. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
67. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
68. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
70. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
71. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
-
72. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
73. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
74. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
75. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3:04
76. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
77. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
78. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
80. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
81. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
82. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
83. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
84. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
85. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
87. be
TAMINAUX Lionel
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
88. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
89. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
90. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
91. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
92. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
93. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
94. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
95. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
96. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
97. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
98. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
99. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
100. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
101. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
102. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
103. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
104. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
105. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
106. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
107. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
108. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Soudal
-
109. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
PETIT Tomas
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANSUMERE Ian
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
DNF. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. nl
FLENS Rick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
VIEL Mattia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BARBERO Piantino Massimiliano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNS. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNS. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-