Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Final Classification

Monday 7th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
19:17:28
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:27
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:55
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:07
5. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:29
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:53
7. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:55
8. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1:56
9. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
2:08
10. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:21
11. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
2:22
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:25
13. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:48
14. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
15. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:13
16. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
3:23
17. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
3:28
18. no
LORVIK Ingrid
3:40
19. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:49
20. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
4:04
21. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:33
22. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
8:00
23. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
8:53
24. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
10:15
25. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
12:07
26. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
13:37
27. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
13:52
28. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15:13
29. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15:51
30. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
16:39
31. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17:08
32. za
STANDER Cherise
17:40
33. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
18:28
34. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
21:43
35. de
ZANNER Beate
23:20
36. pt
REIS Daniela
24:24
37. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24:27
38. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
24:50
39. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
24:56
40. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
25:29
41. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
28:02
42. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
33:16
43. co
MUñOZ Natalia
33:23
44. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
34:37
45. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
35:01
46. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
35:25
47. gb
COBB Alice
35:53
48. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
37:21
49. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
28:05
50. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
41:52
51. de
BANZER Franziska
41:58
52. gb
MASSEY Laura
43:17
53. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
46:28
54. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47:16
55. au
SKERRITT Ellen
47:37
56. au
MALSEED Shannon
48:26
57. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
48:56
58. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
52:38
59. ru
EGOROVA Daria
52:40
60. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
55:05
61. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
55:25
62. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
56:57
63. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
56:58
64. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
57:52
65. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
1:00:14
66. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
1:00:20
67. gb
GORNALL Amy
1:01:50
68. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
1:02:07
69. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:05:05
70. ru
ZHURBA Irina
1:06:33
71. gb
PAYTON Hannah
1:07:32
72. za
NEETHLING Candice
1:07:59
73. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
1:08:22
74. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:08:49
75. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:11:22
76. de
KLEIN Theres
1:13:13
77. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
1:13:20
78. nl
FERON Senna
1:14:27
79. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
1:15:30
80. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
1:18:20
81. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
1:18:27
82. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
1:22:30
83. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
1:25:11
84. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
1:27:11
85. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:28:30
86. ch
WEISS Martina
1:31:25
87. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
1:40:44
88. ch
WEISS Sandra
1:40:46
89. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:43:58
90. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:45:02
91. ar
FADIGA Maria
1:45:37
92. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
1:53:26
93. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
1:54:06
94. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
1:59:00
95. au
MUNDY Jessica
2:00:14
96. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:09:57
97. be
KALS Betty
2:12:41
98. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
2:13:01
99. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
2:23:29
100. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
2:29:56
101. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
2:37:46
102. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
2:43:49
103. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
2:44:40
104. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
2:46:37