Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 1

: La Voulte > Beauchastel

Wednesday 2nd September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82.7km


Stage Result

1. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
02:08:28
2. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
9. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
10. za
STANDER Cherise
-
11. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
12. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
13. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
14. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
15. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
16. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
17. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
18. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
19. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
0:03
20. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
21. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
23. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
24. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
25. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
26. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
27. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
28. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
29. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
30. us
THOMAS Leah
0:09
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
33. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
34. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. ch
WEISS Martina
-
37. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
38. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
39. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
40. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
41. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
42. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
43. pt
REIS Daniela
-
44. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
45. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
46. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
47. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
-
48. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
49. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
51. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
52. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
53. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
55. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
56. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
57. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
58. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
59. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
60. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
61. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
64. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
-
67. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
68. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
69. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
70. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
71. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
-
72. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
73. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
74. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
75. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
76. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
77. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
78. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
-
79. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:20
80. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
81. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
82. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
83. nl
FERON Senna
-
84. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
85. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
86. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
87. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
88. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
89. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
90. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
91. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
92. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
93. gb
MASSEY Laura
-
94. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
95. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
96. de
KLEIN Theres
-
97. de
BANZER Franziska
-
98. be
KALS Betty
-
99. gb
COBB Alice
-
100. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
101. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
102. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
103. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
104. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
105. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
-
106. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
107. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:30
108. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
109. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
110. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
111. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
0:37
112. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
-
113. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
0:55
114. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
1:07
115. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
1:14
116. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:34
117. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
0:09
118. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
3:55
119. ar
FADIGA Maria
-
120. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
8:57
121. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
11:15
122. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
13:55
123. de
ZANNER Beate
17:55
124. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
125. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
126. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
127. fr
COSTON Morgane
-
128. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
129. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
-
130. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
25:55
DNF. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-

General Classification

1. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
02:08:28
2. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
6. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
9. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
10. za
STANDER Cherise
-
11. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
12. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
13. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
14. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
15. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
16. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
17. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
18. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
19. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
0:03
20. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
21. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
23. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
24. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
25. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
26. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
27. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
28. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
29. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
30. us
THOMAS Leah
0:09
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
33. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
34. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. ch
WEISS Martina
-
37. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
38. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
39. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
40. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
41. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
42. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
43. pt
REIS Daniela
-
44. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
45. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
46. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
47. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
-
48. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
49. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
51. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
52. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
53. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
55. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
56. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
57. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
58. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
59. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
60. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
61. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
64. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
-
67. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
68. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
69. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
70. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
71. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
-
72. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
73. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
74. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
75. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
76. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
77. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
78. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
-
79. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:20
80. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
81. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
82. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
83. nl
FERON Senna
-
84. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
85. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
86. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
87. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
88. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
89. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
90. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
91. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
92. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
93. gb
MASSEY Laura
-
94. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
95. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
96. de
KLEIN Theres
-
97. de
BANZER Franziska
-
98. be
KALS Betty
-
99. gb
COBB Alice
-
100. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
101. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
102. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
103. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
104. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
105. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
-
106. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
107. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:30
108. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
109. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
110. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
111. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
0:37
112. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
-
113. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
0:55
114. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
1:07
115. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
1:14
116. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:34
117. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
0:09
118. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
3:55
119. ar
FADIGA Maria
-
120. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
8:57
121. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
11:15
122. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
13:55
123. de
ZANNER Beate
17:55
124. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
125. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
126. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
127. fr
COSTON Morgane
-
128. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
129. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
-
130. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
25:55

Points Classification

1. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12
2. au
WELLS Kimberley
10
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
7
5. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
6
6. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3
9. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
2
10. za
STANDER Cherise
1

Youth Classification

1. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
02:08:28
2. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
3. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
6. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
0:03
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
8. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
10. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
11. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
12. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
0:09
13. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
14. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
15. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
16. pt
REIS Daniela
-
17. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
19. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
20. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
21. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
22. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
23. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
24. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
25. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
27. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
28. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
30. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
31. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
32. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
33. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
34. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
35. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:20
36. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
37. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
38. nl
FERON Senna
-
39. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
40. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
41. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
42. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
43. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
44. de
BANZER Franziska
-
45. gb
COBB Alice
-
46. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
47. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
48. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
49. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
0:30
50. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
0:37
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
8:57
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
13:55
53. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
17:55
54. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
25:55

Teams Classification

1.
Team TIBCO -SVB
06:25:24
2.
Bepink Laclassica
0:03
3.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
-