Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT) 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 2 (ITT)

> Cave viticole St Marcel d?Ardèche

Thursday 3rd September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 10.6km


Stage Result

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
00:16:18
2. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:01
3. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:19
4. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:22
5. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:34
6. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:35
7. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:37
8. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:41
9. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
0:45
10. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:47
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
0:48
12. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:49
13. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:52
14. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
0:53
15. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:54
16. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:59
17. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:02
18. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
19. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1:03
20. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
1:06
21. au
SKERRITT Ellen
1:09
22. au
MALSEED Shannon
1:11
23. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:13
25. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:16
26. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:18
27. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
28. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:19
29. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:20
30. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
31. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
1:22
32. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:27
33. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
1:28
34. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:29
35. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
1:30
36. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:32
37. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:33
38. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
39. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
1:35
40. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
1:36
41. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
42. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
43. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:37
44. gb
COBB Alice
-
45. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
1:38
46. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:39
47. pt
REIS Daniela
1:40
48. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:42
49. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
1:43
50. de
ZANNER Beate
1:44
51. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:45
52. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
53. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:46
54. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
1:47
55. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
56. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
57. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
1:48
58. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
59. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:49
60. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:50
61. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:52
62. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
1:55
63. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:56
64. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
65. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
2:00
66. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
67. ru
EGOROVA Daria
2:01
68. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
69. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
2:02
70. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
71. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
2:03
72. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
73. za
STANDER Cherise
-
74. de
BANZER Franziska
-
75. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
2:04
76. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
2:05
77. au
MUNDY Jessica
2:06
78. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
79. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
2:07
80. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:10
81. de
KLEIN Theres
2:12
82. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
83. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
84. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:14
85. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
2:16
86. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
87. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
88. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
2:18
89. gb
MASSEY Laura
2:22
90. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
2:24
91. ch
WEISS Sandra
2:25
92. gb
GORNALL Amy
2:26
93. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
94. au
WELLS Kimberley
2:29
95. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
2:32
96. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
97. ch
WEISS Martina
-
98. nl
FERON Senna
2:33
99. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
100. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
2:34
101. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
2:35
102. za
NEETHLING Candice
2:36
103. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
104. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:39
105. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:44
106. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
2:45
107. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
108. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:46
109. be
KALS Betty
2:48
110. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:54
111. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
3:01
112. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
3:02
113. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
3:03
114. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
3:04
115. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
3:10
116. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
3:15
117. ar
FADIGA Maria
3:22
118. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
3:36
119. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
3:39
120. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
3:46
121. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
3:53
122. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
4:01
123. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
4:15
124. it
DOTTI Jasmine
4:20
125. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
4:26
126. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
4:40
127. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
5:02
128. us
THOMAS Leah
5:09
129. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
9:34
DNS. fr
COSTON Morgane
-

General Classification

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
02:24:46
2. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:04
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:22
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:28
5. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:35
6. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:37
7. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
0:48
9. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:52
10. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
11. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
0:54
12. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
13. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:56
14. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
1:02
15. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1:03
17. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:05
18. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:11
19. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
1:15
20. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:16
21. au
SKERRITT Ellen
1:18
22. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:20
23. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:22
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
25. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
1:25
26. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:27
27. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
28. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:28
29. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
30. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:29
31. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. au
MALSEED Shannon
1:31
33. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:32
34. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
1:33
36. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:36
37. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:37
38. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
1:39
39. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
40. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:42
41. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
42. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
1:44
43. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1:45
44. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
1:47
45. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
46. pt
REIS Daniela
1:49
47. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:51
48. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:53
49. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:54
50. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
1:55
51. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
1:57
52. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
53. gb
COBB Alice
-
54. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:58
55. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:01
56. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
2:02
57. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
2:03
58. za
STANDER Cherise
-
59. ru
EGOROVA Daria
2:04
60. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:05
61. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
62. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
2:06
63. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
64. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
2:07
65. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
66. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
2:09
67. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
68. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
2:14
69. au
MUNDY Jessica
2:15
70. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:19
71. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:21
72. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
73. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
74. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
2:22
75. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:23
76. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
77. de
BANZER Franziska
-
78. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:25
79. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
2:27
80. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
81. au
WELLS Kimberley
2:29
82. de
KLEIN Theres
2:32
83. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
2:33
84. ch
WEISS Sandra
2:34
85. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
2:35
86. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
2:36
87. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
2:41
88. ch
WEISS Martina
-
89. gb
MASSEY Laura
2:42
90. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:45
91. gb
GORNALL Amy
2:46
92. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:48
93. nl
FERON Senna
2:53
94. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
95. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
2:54
96. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
97. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
98. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:55
99. za
NEETHLING Candice
2:56
100. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:03
101. be
KALS Betty
3:08
102. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
3:11
103. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
3:12
104. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
3:20
105. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
3:22
106. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
3:24
107. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
3:40
108. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
3:56
109. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
3:59
110. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
4:05
111. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
4:16
112. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
4:35
113. it
DOTTI Jasmine
4:40
114. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
4:56
115. us
THOMAS Leah
5:18
116. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
5:22
117. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
5:35
118. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
7:10
119. ar
FADIGA Maria
7:17
120. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
11:13
121. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
17:48
122. de
ZANNER Beate
19:39
123. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
19:51
124. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
19:58
125. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
20:27
126. ua
OLIINYK Olena
20:28
127. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
20:49
128. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
20:56
129. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
30:35

Points Classification

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
12
2. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12
3. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
10
4. au
WELLS Kimberley
10
5. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
6. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
7. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
7
8. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
7
9. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
6
10. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
6
11. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
12. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
13. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
15. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3
16. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
17. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2
18. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
2
19. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
20. za
STANDER Cherise
1

Youth Classification

1. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
02:25:08
2. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
0:40
3. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
0:41
5. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:43
6. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
0:54
7. au
SKERRITT Ellen
0:56
8. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:06
9. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:07
10. au
MALSEED Shannon
1:09
11. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:10
12. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:14
13. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
1:17
14. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
15. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:20
16. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
1:22
17. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:25
18. pt
REIS Daniela
1:27
19. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:31
20. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:32
21. gb
COBB Alice
1:35
22. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:36
23. ru
EGOROVA Daria
1:42
24. de
LECHNER Corinna
1:43
25. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:44
26. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
1:47
27. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
28. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:53
29. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:57
30. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:59
31. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
32. de
BANZER Franziska
2:01
33. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:03
34. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
2:05
35. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
2:13
36. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
2:14
37. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:23
38. gb
GORNALL Amy
2:24
39. nl
FERON Senna
2:31
40. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
41. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
2:32
42. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
43. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:33
44. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:41
45. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
2:50
46. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
3:34
47. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
3:37
48. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
4:13
49. it
DOTTI Jasmine
4:18
50. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
4:34
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:51
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
17:26
53. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
19:29
54. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
30:13

Teams Classification

1.
Team TIBCO -SVB
07:15:18
2.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
-
3.
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:06