Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT)  Stage 3 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 3

: Le Pouzin > Cruas

Thursday 3rd September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 64km


Stage Result

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
01:47:15
2. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:05
3. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:31
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
6. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
7. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
10. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
12. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
14. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
16. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
17. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
18. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
19. au
WELLS Kimberley
1:21
20. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
21. de
ZANNER Beate
-
22. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
-
23. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
24. us
THOMAS Leah
-
25. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
26. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
27. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
28. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
29. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
30. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
31. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
33. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
34. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
35. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
36. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
37. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
38. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
39. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
40. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
41. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
43. pt
REIS Daniela
-
44. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
45. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
46. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
47. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
48. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
50. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
51. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
52. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
53. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
54. co
MUñOZ Natalia
2:54
55. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
3:32
56. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
4:27
57. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
58. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
59. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
60. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
61. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
62. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
63. za
STANDER Cherise
-
64. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
5:11
65. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
66. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
67. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
68. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
69. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
70. nl
FERON Senna
-
71. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
72. gb
MASSEY Laura
-
73. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
74. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
75. de
KLEIN Theres
-
76. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
77. de
BANZER Franziska
-
78. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
79. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
80. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
81. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
82. gb
COBB Alice
-
83. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:11
84. ru
EGOROVA Daria
7:44
85. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
86. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
87. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
88. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
89. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
90. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
7:54
91. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
10:06
92. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
93. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
10:10
94. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
95. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
96. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
10:24
97. ch
WEISS Sandra
11:53
98. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
99. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
100. ar
FADIGA Maria
-
101. ch
WEISS Martina
-
102. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
-
103. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
104. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
105. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
13:00
106. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
107. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
-
108. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
-
109. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
110. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
111. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
14:13
112. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
113. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
15:26
114. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
15:29
115. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
116. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
117. be
KALS Betty
15:34
118. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
119. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
-
120. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
-
121. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
122. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
-
123. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
124. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
125. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
126. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
-
127. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
15:53
DNF. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. es
KIESENHOFER Anna
-

General Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
06:00:05
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:27
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:49
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:55
5. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:02
6. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:04
7. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:15
9. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:19
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:29
11. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1:30
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:32
13. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:38
14. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:54
15. au
CROOKS Jenelle
2:03
16. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:09
17. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
18. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2:11
19. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:13
20. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
2:19
21. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:28
22. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:37
23. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:39
24. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
2:46
25. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
26. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
2:50
27. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:52
28. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
2:56
29. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
30:01
30. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
3:02
31. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:04
32. pt
REIS Daniela
3:06
33. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:08
34. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
3:10
35. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
3:11
36. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
3:12
37. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:14
38. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
3:15
39. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:22
40. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
3:24
41. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
3:31
42. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:36
43. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:38
44. no
LORVIK Ingrid
3:40
45. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
3:44
46. au
WELLS Kimberley
3:46
47. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
3:53
48. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
4:05
49. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
4:11
50. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
51. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4:43
52. co
MUñOZ Natalia
5:13
53. au
SKERRITT Ellen
5:41
54. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5:45
55. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
5:50
56. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
5:55
57. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
6:01
58. za
STANDER Cherise
6:26
59. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
6:29
60. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
6:35
61. us
THOMAS Leah
-
62. au
MALSEED Shannon
6:38
63. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
7:04
64. gb
COBB Alice
-
65. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
7:10
66. de
LECHNER Corinna
7:12
67. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
7:14
68. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
7:16
69. ru
ZHURBA Irina
7:18
70. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
7:28
71. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
72. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
7:29
73. de
BANZER Franziska
7:30
74. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
7:34
75. de
KLEIN Theres
7:39
76. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
7:47
77. gb
MASSEY Laura
7:49
78. nl
FERON Senna
8:00
79. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
8:01
80. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
9:05
81. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
9:08
82. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
9:12
83. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
84. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
9:42
85. ru
EGOROVA Daria
9:44
86. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
9:51
87. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:52
88. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
10:33
89. au
MUNDY Jessica
12:17
90. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
12:37
91. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
12:39
92. gb
GORNALL Amy
12:52
93. za
NEETHLING Candice
13:02
94. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
13:28
95. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
13:48
96. ch
WEISS Sandra
14:23
97. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
14:30
98. ch
WEISS Martina
-
99. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
14:43
100. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
15:05
101. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
15:11
102. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
15:16
103. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
16:05
104. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
16:15
105. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
16:52
106. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
18:18
107. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
18:33
108. be
KALS Betty
18:38
109. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
18:41
110. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
18:42
111. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
18:50
112. ar
FADIGA Maria
19:06
113. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
19:10
114. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
19:24
115. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
20:05
116. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
20:06
117. it
DOTTI Jasmine
20:10
118. de
ZANNER Beate
20:56
119. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
21:00
120. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
21:08
121. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
23:02
122. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
33:18
123. ua
OLIINYK Olena
34:37
124. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
35:47
125. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
35:52
126. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
36:18
127. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
46:05

Mountains Classification

1. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
2. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
6
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
4. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
4
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1

Points Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
22
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
14
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
12
4. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
12
6. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
10
7. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
10
8. au
WELLS Kimberley
10
9. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
10. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
11. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
7
12. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
13. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
6
14. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
6
15. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
16. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
17. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
18. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
19. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3
20. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
21. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2
22. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
24. za
STANDER Cherise
1

Youth Classification

1. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
04:12:54
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:40
3. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
0:41
4. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:43
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:14
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:20
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
1:30
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:57
9. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:03
10. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
2:07
11. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
2:12
12. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:15
13. pt
REIS Daniela
2:17
14. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:21
15. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
2:22
16. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
2:26
17. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:47
18. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:49
19. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
2:55
20. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
3:04
21. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
3:22
22. au
SKERRITT Ellen
4:52
23. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
5:06
24. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
5:46
25. au
MALSEED Shannon
5:49
26. gb
COBB Alice
6:15
27. de
LECHNER Corinna
6:23
28. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
6:27
29. ru
ZHURBA Irina
6:29
30. gb
PAYTON Hannah
6:39
31. de
BANZER Franziska
6:41
32. nl
FERON Senna
7:11
33. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
7:12
34. ru
EGOROVA Daria
8:55
35. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:03
36. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
9:44
37. au
MUNDY Jessica
11:28
38. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
11:48
39. gb
GORNALL Amy
12:03
40. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
12:39
41. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
14:16
42. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
14:27
43. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
15:26
44. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
16:03
45. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17:44
46. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
17:53
47. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
18:35
48. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
19:16
49. it
DOTTI Jasmine
19:21
50. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
20:19
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
22:13
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
32:29
53. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
45:16

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
12:38:05
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:31
3.
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:27