Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 4

: Privas > Villeneuve de Berg

Friday 4th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 115.2km


Stage Result

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
03:35:26
2. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
3. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
6. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
8. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
10. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
11. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
14. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
15. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
16. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
17. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
18. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
19. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
20. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:07
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
22. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
23. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
0:12
26. au
CROOKS Jenelle
0:17
27. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:45
28. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
29. de
ZANNER Beate
-
30. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:08
31. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
32. co
MUñOZ Natalia
7:50
33. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
34. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
35. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
36. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
37. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
7:56
38. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
39. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
40. de
BANZER Franziska
-
41. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
42. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
43. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
44. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
45. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
46. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
8:08
48. gb
MASSEY Laura
10:43
49. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
50. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
51. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
52. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
-
53. gb
COBB Alice
-
54. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
55. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
56. za
STANDER Cherise
-
57. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
58. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
59. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
60. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
61. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
62. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
63. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
11:31
64. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
65. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
66. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
13:15
67. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
68. de
KLEIN Theres
-
69. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
17:22
70. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
71. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
19:59
72. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
73. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
74. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:04
75. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
76. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
77. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
78. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
79. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
80. pt
REIS Daniela
-
81. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
82. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
83. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
84. za
NEETHLING Candice
23:28
85. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
24:36
86. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
87. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
88. ch
WEISS Martina
-
89. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
90. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
91. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
-
92. ar
FADIGA Maria
-
93. nl
FERON Senna
25:01
94. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:20
95. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
30:31
96. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
97. ru
ZHURBA Irina
30:33
98. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
30:43
99. be
KALS Betty
30:45
100. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
30:48
101. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
102. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
30:51
103. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
104. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
105. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
31:02
106. au
MUNDY Jessica
33:15
107. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
108. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
38:32
109. ua
OLIINYK Olena
40:37
110. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
40:50
111. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
112. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
113. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
114. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
115. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
47:41
116. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
47:45
117. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
-
118. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
48:46
119. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
120. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
DNF. lt
PIKAUSKAITE Vaida
-
DNF. us
THOMAS Leah
-
DNF. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
DNS. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNS. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNS. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
DNS. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-

General Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
07:47:31
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:27
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:49
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:55
5. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:04
6. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:15
7. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:29
8. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:32
9. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:38
10. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:49
11. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:01
12. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:09
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
14. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2:11
15. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:13
16. au
CROOKS Jenelle
2:20
17. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:39
18. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
2:57
19. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:59
20. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
3:02
21. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
3:11
22. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
3:12
23. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:13
24. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:21
25. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
3:27
26. no
LORVIK Ingrid
3:40
27. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:45
28. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
4:23
29. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:30
30. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4:43
31. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
9:15
32. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
9:38
33. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:27
34. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
10:42
35. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
10:46
36. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
10:57
37. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
11:00
38. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:04
39. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
11:11
40. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
11:14
41. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
11:27
42. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
11:40
43. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
11:45
44. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
11:49
45. co
MUñOZ Natalia
13:03
46. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
13:53
47. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:09
48. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
15:00
49. de
BANZER Franziska
15:26
50. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
15:36
51. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16:28
52. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
16:33
53. za
STANDER Cherise
17:09
54. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
17:26
55. gb
COBB Alice
17:47
56. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
17:57
57. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
18:11
58. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
59. gb
MASSEY Laura
18:32
60. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
18:44
61. de
KLEIN Theres
20:54
62. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
21:36
63. de
ZANNER Beate
21:41
64. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
22:50
65. pt
REIS Daniela
23:10
66. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
23:20
67. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
23:23
68. gb
GORNALL Amy
24:23
69. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
25:26
70. au
SKERRITT Ellen
25:45
71. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
26:33
72. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
26:39
73. au
MALSEED Shannon
26:42
74. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
75. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
26:43
76. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
27:33
77. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
78. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
27:51
79. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
29:04
80. ru
EGOROVA Daria
29:43
81. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:56
82. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
30:31
83. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
31:10
84. de
LECHNER Corinna
31:48
85. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
31:52
86. nl
FERON Senna
33:01
87. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
35:09
88. za
NEETHLING Candice
36:30
89. au
WELLS Kimberley
37:01
90. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
37:15
91. ru
ZHURBA Irina
37:51
92. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
37:55
93. ch
WEISS Sandra
38:59
94. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
39:06
95. ch
WEISS Martina
-
96. ar
FADIGA Maria
43:42
97. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:53
98. au
MUNDY Jessica
45:32
99. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
46:46
100. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
47:40
101. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
47:43
102. be
KALS Betty
49:23
103. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
49:24
104. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
49:41
105. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
50:37
106. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
51:48
107. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
51:46
108. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
1:00:00
109. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
1:00:14
110. it
DOTTI Jasmine
1:01:00
111. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:03:52
112. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:04:02
113. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
1:04:51
114. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
1:06:03
115. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
1:06:27
116. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
1:06:54
117. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
1:08:51
118. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
1:14:08
119. ua
OLIINYK Olena
1:15:14
120. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
1:33:46

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
24
2. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15
3. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
14
4. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
10
5. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
6. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
7. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
3
8. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
9. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1
10. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
1
11. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1

Points Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
26
2. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
23
3. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
19
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
6. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
15
7. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11
8. au
WELLS Kimberley
10
9. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
10. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
11. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
12. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
6
13. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
6
14. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
15. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
16. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
17. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4
18. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
19. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
20. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
21. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2
22. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
24. za
STANDER Cherise
1

Youth Classification

1. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
07:48:20
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:40
3. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:43
4. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:20
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:31
6. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:10
7. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
2:22
8. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
2:38
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:56
10. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
3:34
11. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
8:49
12. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
9:57
13. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
10:08
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:11
15. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
10:22
16. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
10:51
17. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
11:00
18. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
13:04
19. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13:30
20. de
BANZER Franziska
14:37
21. gb
COBB Alice
16:58
22. gb
PAYTON Hannah
17:22
23. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
17:55
24. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
20:47
25. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
22:01
26. pt
REIS Daniela
22:21
27. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
22:31
28. gb
GORNALL Amy
23:34
29. au
SKERRITT Ellen
24:56
30. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
25:50
31. au
MALSEED Shannon
25:53
32. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
25:54
33. ru
EGOROVA Daria
28:54
34. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:07
35. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
29:42
36. de
LECHNER Corinna
30:59
37. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
31:03
38. nl
FERON Senna
32:12
39. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
34:20
40. ru
ZHURBA Irina
37:02
41. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:04
42. au
MUNDY Jessica
44:43
43. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
45:57
44. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
46:54
45. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
51:07
46. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
59:25
47. it
DOTTI Jasmine
1:00:11
48. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:03:03
49. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:03:13
50. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
1:05:38
51. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
1:08:02
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
1:13:19
53. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
1:32:57

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
23:24:23
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:16
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:44