Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 5

: La Grand Combe > Le Bleymard ? Mont Lozère

Saturday 5th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 97.4km


Stage Result

1. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
03:29:54
2. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
3. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
4. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:06
5. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
0:34
6. no
LORVIK Ingrid
1:15
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
8. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
9. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
10. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
11. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
12. za
STANDER Cherise
-
13. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:21
16. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:27
17. de
ZANNER Beate
-
18. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
19. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
20. pt
REIS Daniela
1:31
21. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:34
23. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:37
24. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
25. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
27. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
28. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:02
29. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:14
30. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
2:39
31. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:53
32. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
3:03
33. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
3:39
34. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:12
35. co
MUñOZ Natalia
9:53
36. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
37. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
38. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
39. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
10:02
41. gb
COBB Alice
10:28
42. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
11:05
43. gb
GORNALL Amy
11:31
44. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
11:40
45. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
11:59
46. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
12:41
48. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
12:49
49. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
14:32
51. gb
MASSEY Laura
-
52. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
53. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
14:38
54. de
BANZER Franziska
-
55. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
56. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
57. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
58. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
59. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
60. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
61. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
62. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
63. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
64. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
14:43
66. de
KLEIN Theres
14:47
67. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
68. ch
WEISS Martina
-
69. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
14:56
70. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
14:59
71. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
15:34
72. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
73. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
20:53
74. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
75. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
76. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
77. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
78. nl
FERON Senna
-
79. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
21:45
80. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
22:17
81. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23:22
82. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
24:15
83. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
84. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
85. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
86. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
87. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
88. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
89. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
90. ar
FADIGA Maria
-
91. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
92. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
25:57
93. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
-
94. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
95. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
-
96. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
97. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
98. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
27:05
99. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
36:07
100. be
KALS Betty
38:32
101. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
40:23
102. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
-
103. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
104. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
105. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
106. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
107. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
108. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
109. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
110. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
-
111. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
112. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
113. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
DNF. lt
JAKUBOVSKAJA Kristina
-
DNF. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
DNS. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
DNS. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
DNS. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
-

General Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
11:18:40
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:27
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:55
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:07
5. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:29
6. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:30
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:37
8. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:54
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:09
10. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
2:16
11. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:17
12. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:21
13. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2:33
14. au
CROOKS Jenelle
2:42
15. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:48
16. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
17. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
3:02
18. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
3:12
19. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
3:16
20. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:18
21. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
3:28
22. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:33
23. no
LORVIK Ingrid
3:40
24. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
8:00
25. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
10:54
26. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
11:36
27. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
11:45
28. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
12:10
29. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
12:23
30. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
12:30
31. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
13:52
32. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
14:04
33. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:24
34. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15:13
35. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
15:49
36. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
16:34
37. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
16:36
38. za
STANDER Cherise
17:09
39. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
17:53
40. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
19:49
41. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
21:41
42. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
43. de
ZANNER Beate
21:53
44. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
23:01
45. pt
REIS Daniela
23:26
46. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
23:38
47. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24:27
48. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
25:21
49. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25:53
50. gb
COBB Alice
27:00
51. de
BANZER Franziska
28:49
52. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
28:53
53. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
30:52
54. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
31:07
55. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
31:20
56. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
31:28
57. gb
PAYTON Hannah
31:34
58. gb
MASSEY Laura
31:49
59. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
33:07
60. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
33:34
61. de
KLEIN Theres
34:26
62. gb
GORNALL Amy
34:39
63. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
36:20
64. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
36:29
65. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
36:43
66. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
36:53
67. au
SKERRITT Ellen
39:08
68. au
MALSEED Shannon
40:05
69. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
40:26
70. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
40:52
71. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
41:44
72. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
44:33
73. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
44:36
74. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
46:17
75. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
46:28
76. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
48:03
77. ru
EGOROVA Daria
49:21
78. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
49:43
79. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
52:04
80. ch
WEISS Martina
52:38
81. nl
FERON Senna
52:39
82. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
54:52
83. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
55:13
84. ru
ZHURBA Irina
57:29
85. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
57:33
86. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
58:09
87. za
NEETHLING Candice
59:30
88. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:00:14
89. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
1:01:03
90. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
1:01:57
91. ch
WEISS Sandra
1:01:59
92. ar
FADIGA Maria
1:06:42
93. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09:04
94. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:11:34
95. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
1:14:06
96. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
1:14:23
97. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
1:15:19
98. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:16:40
99. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
1:18:14
100. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
1:22:35
101. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:23:01
102. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:24:40
103. be
KALS Betty
1:26:40
104. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
1:30:41
105. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
1:39:08
106. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
1:39:32
107. it
DOTTI Jasmine
1:40:08
108. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:43:00
109. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:43:10
110. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
1:45:11
111. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
1:46:02
112. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
1:47:59
113. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
1:53:16

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
27
2. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
27
3. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
26
4. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
17
5. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
16
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15
7. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
8. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
6
9. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
6
10. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
11. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5
12. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
5
13. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5
14. au
SKERRITT Ellen
4
15. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
3
16. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
17. za
STANDER Cherise
2
18. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1
19. no
LORVIK Ingrid
1
20. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1
21. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1

Points Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
26
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
26
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
21
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
6. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
15
7. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
14
8. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
12
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11
10. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
11. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8
12. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
13. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
7
14. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
6
15. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
16. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
6
17. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
18. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
19. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
20. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
21. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4
22. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
23. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
24. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2
25. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1
26. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1
27. za
STANDER Cherise
1

Youth Classification

1. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
11:19:35
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:34
3. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:59
4. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:26
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:47
6. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:23
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
11:15
8. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
11:28
9. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
12:57
10. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
13:09
11. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
14:54
12. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
15:39
13. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
18:54
14. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
20:46
15. pt
REIS Daniela
22:31
16. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
24:26
17. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24:58
18. gb
COBB Alice
26:05
19. de
BANZER Franziska
27:54
20. gb
PAYTON Hannah
30:39
21. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
32:12
22. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
32:39
23. gb
GORNALL Amy
33:44
24. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
35:48
25. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
35:58
26. au
SKERRITT Ellen
38:13
27. au
MALSEED Shannon
39:10
28. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
40:49
29. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
43:41
30. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
45:22
31. ru
EGOROVA Daria
48:26
32. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
48:48
33. nl
FERON Senna
51:44
34. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
53:57
35. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
54:18
36. ru
ZHURBA Irina
56:34
37. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
57:14
38. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
59:19
39. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:08:09
40. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:10:39
41. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
1:21:40
42. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:22:06
43. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:23:45
44. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
1:38:27
45. it
DOTTI Jasmine
1:39:13
46. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:42:05
47. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:42:15
48. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
1:47:04
49. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
1:52:21

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
33:56:41
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:22
3.
Alé Cipollini
3:52