Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 6

: Pierrelatte > Grignan

Sunday 6th September (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 136.3km


Stage Result

1. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
04:02:15
2. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:50
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:06
4. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
7. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
8. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
9. za
STANDER Cherise
-
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
12. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
13. de
ZANNER Beate
-
14. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
-
15. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
16. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
18. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
19. pt
REIS Daniela
-
20. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
21. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
23. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
24. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
25. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
27. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
28. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
29. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
30. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
31. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
32. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
33. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
34. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
35. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
36. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
37. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
38. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
40. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
41. gb
MASSEY Laura
-
42. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
43. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:13
44. de
BANZER Franziska
-
45. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:09
46. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
47. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
2:20
48. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
49. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
50. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
51. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
52. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
0:20
53. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
2:39
54. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:42
55. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
3:27
56. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
4:49
57. ru
ZHURBA Irina
4:51
58. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
5:01
59. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
60. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
61. za
NEETHLING Candice
-
62. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
63. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
5:25
64. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
65. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
66. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
67. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
68. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
69. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
70. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
71. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
72. gb
COBB Alice
-
73. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
8:00
74. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
8:14
75. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
76. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
-
77. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
78. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
-
79. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
80. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
81. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
82. ch
WEISS Martina
-
83. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
-
84. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
85. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
86. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
87. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
-
88. nl
FERON Senna
-
89. de
KLEIN Theres
-
90. ar
FADIGA Maria
8:22
91. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
8:30
92. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
8:46
93. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
-
94. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
9:46
95. be
KALS Betty
16:20
96. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:23
97. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
98. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
16:34
99. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
19:19
100. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
28:05
101. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
102. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
-
103. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
-
104. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
105. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
106. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
DNF. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
DNF. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. co
RIVERA DEL RISCO Andreina
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
-
DNF. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
-
DNS. us
CERRA Jessica
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
DNS. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
-

General Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
15:22:01
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:27
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:55
4. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:07
5. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:29
6. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:30
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:37
8. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:53
9. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:54
10. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
1:56
11. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
2:16
12. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:17
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:21
14. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2:33
15. au
CROOKS Jenelle
2:42
16. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
17. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:18
18. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
3:28
19. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:33
20. no
LORVIK Ingrid
3:40
21. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:02
22. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
4:19
23. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
8:00
24. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
11:36
25. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
11:45
26. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
11:57
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
12:10
28. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
13:54
29. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:24
30. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15:13
31. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
15:49
32. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:18
33. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
16:34
34. za
STANDER Cherise
17:09
35. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
17:47
36. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
18:23
37. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
19:56
38. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
20:55
39. de
ZANNER Beate
21:53
40. fr
CHAZAL Amelie
23:01
41. pt
REIS Daniela
23:26
42. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24:27
43. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25:53
44. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
27:42
45. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
27:57
46. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
28:35
47. co
MUñOZ Natalia
28:49
48. de
BANZER Franziska
28:56
49. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
30:07
50. gb
COBB Alice
31:19
51. gb
MASSEY Laura
31:49
52. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
32:42
53. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
33:07
54. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
33:34
55. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
35:11
56. gb
PAYTON Hannah
35:53
57. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
37:34
58. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
38:29
59. au
MALSEED Shannon
40:05
60. de
KLEIN Theres
41:34
61. gb
GORNALL Amy
41:47
62. au
SKERRITT Ellen
43:03
63. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
43:37
64. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
43:51
65. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
44:33
66. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
45:11
67. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
46:48
68. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
48:06
69. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
48:52
70. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
48:55
71. ru
EGOROVA Daria
49:21
72. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
50:00
73. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
53:18
74. no
HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
53:36
75. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
55:11
76. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
55:13
77. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
56:51
78. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
57:33
79. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
58:06
80. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
59:11
81. ch
WEISS Martina
59:46
82. nl
FERON Senna
59:47
83. ru
ZHURBA Irina
1:01:14
84. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
1:02:36
85. za
NEETHLING Candice
1:03:25
86. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
1:05:17
87. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:07:22
88. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
1:09:05
89. ch
WEISS Sandra
1:09:07
90. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:13:23
91. ar
FADIGA Maria
1:13:58
92. ro
ROLEA Lavinia Nicoleta
1:22:27
93. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:24:04
94. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:28:35
95. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
1:30:15
96. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
1:32:19
97. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:38:18
98. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
1:41:22
99. be
KALS Betty
1:41:54
100. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:51:50
101. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:58:17
102. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
2:06:07
103. it
DOTTI Jasmine
2:07:07
104. es
SOTO PEREZ Carmen
2:12:10
105. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
2:13:01
106. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
2:14:58

Mountains Classification

No results available.

Points Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
26
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
26
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
25
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
6. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
16
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15
8. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
15
9. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
14
10. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
13
11. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
12
12. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12
13. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
12
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10
15. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
8
16. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8
17. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
7
18. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
6
19. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6
20. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
5
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
5
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4
23. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4
24. za
STANDER Cherise
3
25. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
26. ru
EGOROVA Daria
3
27. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2
28. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1

Youth Classification

1. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15:22:56
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:34
3. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:59
4. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:26
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:47
6. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:23
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
11:15
8. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
14:54
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:23
10. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
15:39
11. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
16:52
12. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
17:28
13. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
19:01
14. pt
REIS Daniela
22:31
15. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24:58
16. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team
26:47
17. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
27:40
18. de
BANZER Franziska
28:01
19. gb
COBB Alice
30:24
20. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
32:12
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
32:39
22. gb
PAYTON Hannah
34:58
23. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
37:34
24. au
MALSEED Shannon
39:10
25. gb
GORNALL Amy
40:52
26. au
SKERRITT Ellen
42:08
27. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
42:56
28. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
47:57
29. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
48:00
30. ru
EGOROVA Daria
48:26
31. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
49:05
32. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
54:18
33. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
55:56
34. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
58:16
35. nl
FERON Senna
58:52
36. ru
ZHURBA Irina
1:00:19
37. lt
BALEYSITE Olivia
1:04:22
38. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:06:27
39. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12:28
40. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:27:40
41. ch
HANSELMANN Janine
1:29:20
42. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:37:23
43. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
1:50:55
44. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:57:22
45. it
DOTTI Jasmine
2:06:12
46. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
2:14:03

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte Reva Cycling Ladies
46:06:44
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:22
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:56