World Championships - ITT

: Richmond > Richmond

Wednesday 23rd September (2015)

Classification: WC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 53km

1. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
01:02:29
2. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
0:09
3. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
0:26
4. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
0:29
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:01
6. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
1:07
7. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
1:16
8. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:17
9. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
1:22
10. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:31
11. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
1:34
12. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
1:36
13. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
1:52
14. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
1:58
15. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1:59
16. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
17. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
2:06
18. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
2:15
19. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
2:17
20. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
2:18
21. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2:19
22. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:27
23. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:31
24. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
2:32
25. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
2:35
26. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
2:45
27. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
2:47
28. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
2:56
29. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
30. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
31. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
2:59
32. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
3:01
33. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
3:07
34. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
3:13
35. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
36. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
3:23
37. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
3:25
38. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
39. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
3:26
40. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:30
41. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
42. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
3:43
43. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
3:44
44. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
3:51
45. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:55
46. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
3:56
47. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4:00
48. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
4:18
49. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
4:20
50. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
4:40
52. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:47
53. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
5:01
54. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:38
55. gr
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
5:47
56. gt
RODAS Manuel
5:53
57. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
6:45
58. gr
SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos
7:05
59. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
7:06
60. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
8:50
61. qa
ALBOURDAINY Ahmed
9:45
62. ad
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
11:55
63. mk
POPSTEFANOV Georgi
13:05
64. pr
MARTÍNEZ Juan
13:43
65. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
14:01
DNS. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
DNS. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNS. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNS. do
TAVERAS SANCHEZ Norlandy
-
DNS. do
MERAN Rafael
-