World Championships MJ - Road Race

: Richmond > Richmond

Saturday 26th September (2015)

Classification: WC

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 129.6km

1. at
GALL Felix
03:11:09
2. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
0:01
4. ch
MULLER Reto
0:10
5. de
SALOMON Martin
-
6. it
CONCI Nicola
-
7. dk
NORSGAARD JøRGENSEN Mathias
0:13
8. gb
DRAPER Nathan
-
9. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
10. lu
LEYDER Pit
0:20
11. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:21
12. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
0:23
13. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
0:26
14. de
KANTER Max
0:36
15. it
SOBRERO Matteo
-
16. au
STORER Michael
-
17. ch
MADER Gino
-
18. us
COSTA Adrien
-
19. gb
WALKER Joey
-
20. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
21. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:39
22. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:45
23. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
24. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
25. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
26. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
27. za
GIRDLESTONE Keagan
-
28. de
APPELT Leo
-
29. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
30. de
HALLER Patrick
-
31. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
32. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
33. pt
CARVALHO Andre
-
34. ee
VAGA Kristo En
-
35. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
36. at
WILDAUER Markus
0:54
37. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
38. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
0:58
39. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
1:00
40. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
-
41. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
1:04
42. si
PER Gorazd
1:07
43. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
1:09
44. es
GóMIZ Alejandro
1:12
45. ca
GEE Derek
-
46. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
47. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
48. ec
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
-
49. be
GHYS Robbe
-
50. de
SINGER Max
-
51. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
-
52. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
53. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
-
54. au
JENNER Samuel
1:19
55. at
FRIEDRICH Marco
1:25
56. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:27
57. fr
MENANT Theo
1:33
58. es
REGUEIRO Alejandro
-
59. pl
BANASZEK Alan
1:40
60. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
-
61. it
VERZA Riccardo
-
62. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2:05
63. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
64. fr
LOUVET Louis
2:12
65. ru
BORISOV Aleksandr
2:18
66. nz
STANNARD Robert
2:30
67. es
ALONSO Pablo
2:38
68. be
DEWULF Stan
3:04
69. at
GAMPER Patrick
3:16
70. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
3:18
71. it
SAVINI Daniel
3:25
72. it
FIASCHI Tommaso
-
73. ca
BOERSMA Willem
3:29
74. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
3:32
75. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
3:34
76. be
VERWILST Aaron
-
77. no
SLEEN Torjus
3:39
78. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
79. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
4:29
80. no
FAGERHAUG Petter
-
81. ee
KISKONEN Siim
5:17
82. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
-
83. no
FOSS Tobias
5:26
84. sk
OROS Samuel
6:07
85. cz
SPUDIL Martin
6:33
86. br
SCHIZZI Vitor
6:51
87. co
CARDONA Julián
6:52
88. us
MADDUX Jack
7:16
89. ie
STENSON Adam
7:25
90. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
7:33
91. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
11:43
92. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
12:30
93. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
94. hu
PEáK Barnabás
15:59
95. co
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian
16:01
96. co
MONTOYA Javier
-
97. il
EINHORN Itmar
16:08
98. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
16:19
99. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
16:32
100. ec
SIERRA Erik
16:33
101. gt
BORON Melvin
-
102. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
103. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
16:36
104. ca
TAYLOR Joel
16:48
105. se
SANDERSSON Erik
17:09
106. pt
VIEGAS Daniel
18:14
107. pt
ALMEIDA João
-
108. ba
BARAC Antonijo
19:08
109. th
PHONARJTHAN Patompob
19:18
110. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
19:41
111. us
BROWN Jonathan
-
112. ie
GRAY Jake
-
113. th
MANO Yuttana
-
114. dz
MANSOURI Islam
21:04
DNF. mn
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar
-
DNF. br
OLIVEIRA FILHO Marcio
-
DNF. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
-
DNF. pl
SLAWEK Damian
-
DNF. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
DNF. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
-
DNF. ec
PORTILLA Bryan
-
DNF. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
DNF. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
DNF. za
DE WET Kyle
-
DNF. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
DNF. cr
ROJAS Mario
-
DNF. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
DNF. az
MIKAYILZADE Musa
-
DNF. lu
RIES Michel
-
DNF. nz
DOBBS Sam
-
DNF. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
DNF. sg
CHUA Merrill Jern-e
-
DNF. pr
RIVERA Ahulee
-
DNF. au
SWEENY Harry
-
DNF. pt
MARTINS Pedro
-
DNF. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
-
DNF. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
DNF. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
DNF. ar
YERI Santiago
-
DNF. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
DNF. gb
HOLT Joe
-
DNF. gt
TOC Fredy
-
DNF. sv
MENDOZA Bryan
-
DNF. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
-
DNF. dz
BELABESSI Amine
-
DNF. nz
FOUCHE james
-
DNF. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
DNF. ie
TUOMEY Simon
-
DNF. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
DNF. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
DNF. it
NESI Nicolas
-
DNF. il
HERSHLER Saar
-
DNF. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
DNF. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
DNF. az
MAMMADOV Tarlan
-
DNF. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
DNF. az
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
-
DNF. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
DNF. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
-
DNF. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
DNF. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
DNF. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
DNF. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
DNS. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-