World Championships U23 - Road Race

: Richmond > Richmond

Friday 25th September (2015)

Classification: WC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 162km

1. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
03:54:45
2. it
CONSONNI Simone
-
3. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:02
4. it
MOSCON Gianni
-
5. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
0:05
6. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
-
7. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
8. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
9. ca
DE VOS Adam
H
0:10
10. de
KäMNA Lennard
Team Stölting
0:12
11. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
13. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:13
15. ee
RAIM Mihkel
-
16. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. be
DECLERCQ Benjamin
-
18. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
20. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:16
21. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
22. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
23. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
24. es
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
Murias Taldea
0:24
25. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
26. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
27. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
28. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
29. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
30. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
31. mx
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
0:29
32. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
-
33. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
-
34. hr
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
0:35
35. de
DIETEREN Jan
Leopard Development Team
0:37
36. ch
PAGE Dylan
Roth – Skoda
-
37. be
DE PLUS Laurens
-
38. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
39. pt
BICO Nuno
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
40. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
41. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
42. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
0:48
43. er
EYOB Metkel
-
44. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
45. jp
KOBASHI Yuri
-
46. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
47. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
48. us
EATON Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
-
49. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
-
50. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
-
51. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
0:59
52. it
TROIA Oliviero
1:03
53. ee
VAIDEM Josten
1:07
54. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
1:09
55. pt
CARVALHO Rui
1:12
56. au
SCHULTZ Nick
-
57. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
RusVelo
-
58. er
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
-
59. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
60. il
GUY Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
-
61. jp
OMOTE Toshiki
-
62. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
63. za
GIBBONS Ryan
-
64. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
65. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
AWT-GreenWay
-
66. it
MARTINELLI Davide
-
67. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
68. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
-
69. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
1:17
70. nz
ORAM James
Axeon Cycling Team
1:20
71. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
1:25
72. cl
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis
-
73. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Team Joker
-
74. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
75. co
PAREDES Wilmar
-
76. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
77. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
1:48
78. au
CARPENTER Harry
2:08
79. ch
MüLLER Patrick
2:20
80. co
OSORIO Juan Felipe
2:22
81. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2:49
82. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
3:02
83. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
84. nz
SMITH Dion
Hincapie Racing Team
-
85. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
3:31
86. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
87. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Cycling Team
3:32
88. it
BASSO Leonardo
Trek Factory Racing
3:34
89. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
90. us
JOYCE Colin
4:11
91. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:25
92. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Wiggins
4:40
93. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
94. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
95. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
5:17
96. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
5:42
97. rw
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
6:11
98. ch
SCHIR Théry
6:53
99. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
8:14
100. mx
VON NACHER SUESS Fabrizio
8:51
101. sk
BELLAN Juraj
9:46
102. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
103. ec
VILLAREAL Esteban David
Team Ecuador
-
104. pt
RODRIGUES Joao
Tavira
10:44
105. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
-
106. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
-
107. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
108. ie
DUNBAR Edward
NFTO
-
109. dz
BARBARI Adil
-
110. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
111. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
11:06
112. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
113. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
114. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11:49
115. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
-
116. ar
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
12:04
117. il
GOLDSTEIN Roy
14:27
118. er
HAILE Yonas Tekeste
-
119. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
15:19
120. pt
GUERREIRO Ruben
Axeon Cycling Team
-
121. il
YECHEZKEL Aviv
-
122. jp
KOISHI Yuma
CCT p/b Champion System
15:41
123. co
OSPINA Jhonatan
16:38
124. us
WILLIAMS Tyler
-
125. rw
NDAYISENGA Valens
17:01
126. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
127. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
128. cl
MORALES Alejandro
17:08
129. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
Leopard Development Team
17:45
130. sv
MARTÍNEZ Salvador
23:19
DNF. ec
CEPEDA Jefferson
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ph
CAMINGAO John Mark
-
DNF. au
SCOTSON Miles
-
DNF. bm
MAYHO Dominique
-
DNF. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Colombia
-
DNF. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
DNF. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. mk
PETROVSKI Andrej
-
DNF. ee
NISU Oskar
-
DNF. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
DNF. lb
ABOU Rachid Elias
-
DNF. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
DNF. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
DNF. za
DLAMINI Nickolas
-
DNF. il
GOLDSTEIN Omer
-
DNF. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
DNF. mn
BATERDENE Narankhuu
-
DNF. dz
SAIDI Nassim
-
DNF. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
DNF. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
-
DNF. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Silber Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
-
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. de
KOCH Jonas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. jp
TOKUDA Suguru
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
-
DNF. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
DNF. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
-
DNF. co
HODEG Alvaro Jose
-
DNF. jp
OKA Atsushi
-
DNF. ph
LIM Rustom
-
DNF. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Cycling Team
-
DNF. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNS. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
OTL. au
DONOHOE Alistair
search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team
-