Giro del Piemonte

: San Francesco al campo > Ciriè

Friday 2nd October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km

1. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
04:17:53
2. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
0:04
3. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
4. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
5. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
6. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
7. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
8. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
9. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast
-
10. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
11. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast
-
12. it
GATTO Oscar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
13. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
0:09
14. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
15. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
16. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
18. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
19. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
20. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
21. it
PONZI Simone
Southeast
-
22. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
23. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:12
25. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
26. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
27. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
28. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
29. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
0:16
30. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
31. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
0:18
32. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
0:21
33. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
0:22
34. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:33
35. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
0:34
36. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
37. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
38. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
39. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
40. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:12
41. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:11
42. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3:35
43. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:37
44. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
45. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
46. fr
CAMPISTROUS Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
49. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
50. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
52. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
53. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
54. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
55. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
3:42
56. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
4:44
57. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
7:39
58. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
59. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
8:04
60. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
61. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
62. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
63. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
-
64. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
65. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
66. pl
REKITA Szymon
Trek Factory Racing
-
67. nl
BOVENHUIS Jasper
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
68. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
69. co
CANO ARDILA Alex
Team Colombia
-
70. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
71. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
72. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
-
DNF. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
DNF. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
DNF. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
DNF. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
DNF. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
DNF. fr
CHERHAL Corentin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
RAMIREZ Carlos Mario
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. co
CHAPARRO Didier
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
DNF. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNS. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNS. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-