Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 2015

: Bologna > San Luca

Saturday 10th October (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 99km

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
02:29:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:05
3. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink Laclassica
0:07
4. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
0:15
5. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
0:21
6. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
7. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
8. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
9. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Servetto Footon
0:22
10. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:40
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:41
14. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
0:52
15. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:54
16. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:55
19. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
0:56
20. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:58
21. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:05
22. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
1:12
23. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:17
24. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:19
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
26. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
1:20
27. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:24
28. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:25
29. it
RAGUSA Katia
1:37
30. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
1:45
31. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. it
PERSICO Silvia
1:53
33. it
CANVELLI Vania
-
34. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:03
35. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
36. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
2:09
37. be
KALS Betty
2:16
38. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:19
40. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:30
41. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:40
42. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
43. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:43
44. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:45
46. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
47. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
48. it
ALZINI Martina
3:06
49. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
50. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
3:12
51. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
52. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
53. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:15
54. it
BEGGIN Sofia
3:26
55. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
56. it
GASPARINI Alice
3:45
57. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
-
58. it
MANCINI Aurora
3:51
59. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
3:52
60. es
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
BZK Pro Basic
-
61. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
62. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:04
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
4:06
64. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:13
65. ua
OLIINYK Olena
4:18
66. it
RIVERDITI Angelica
4:20
67. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:31
68. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
69. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
70. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
71. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
72. it
FAORO Anna
4:46
73. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
74. it
MARIOTTO Sara
5:44
75. it
BARBIERI Isotta
5:52
76. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:07
77. it
FILIPPONE Sara
-
78. it
SANGALLI Deborah
6:30
79. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:34
DNF. it
LANDRISCHINA Cristina Francesca
-
DNF. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNS. it
BARBIERI Rachele
-