Giro dell'Emilia

: Bologna > San Luca

Saturday 10th October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 200km

1. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
05:08:17
2. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast
0:02
3. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:03
4. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:12
5. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:20
6. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
7. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:33
8. it
FINETTO Mauro
Southeast
0:38
9. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:48
10. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
1:00
11. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
1:08
12. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
1:28
13. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:42
14. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
1:44
15. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
1:51
16. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
2:01
17. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:09
18. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:53
20. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
3:12
21. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
3:25
22. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:36
23. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
3:38
24. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
4:05
25. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:13
26. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
4:30
27. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4:42
28. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:08
29. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:12
30. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
5:23
31. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:07
32. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
6:08
33. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6:09
34. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:27
35. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
6:28
DNF. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
BROGI Adriano
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CAPOCCHI Thomas
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. co
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
BALDI Francesco
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
PEDRETTI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
CAPELLI Luca
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
STAMEGNA Sebastian
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
CAVASIN Daniele
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
RUSCETTA Andrea
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
GIORNI Silvio
d\'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
FAIETA Emiliano
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
PLEBANI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
CAMPISTROUS Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
RAVASI Edward
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
DNF. it
VIOLA Michele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNS. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-