Grand Prix Chantal Biya

Final Classification

Sunday 18th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
13:40:11
2. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
1:44
3. ee
PUNTSO Endrik
3:21
4. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
3:54
5. rw
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
4:08
6. cm
GUEWA Clovis
6:46
7. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
6:50
8. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
8:24
9. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
9:11
10. cm
SIMO SANDO Dieunedort
11:51
11. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie
12:46
12. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
12:53
13. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
12:55
14. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
13:19
15. rw
HADI Janvier
13:53
16. ee
RAIM Mihkel
14:58
17. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
15:17
18. cm
TEKOU Damien
15:20
19. cm
LONTSI Yannick
15:24
20. cm
NGEH Martin
15:28

Mountains Classification

1. cm
SIMO SANDO Dieunedort
18
2. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
16
3. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
14
4. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
12
5. ee
RAIM Mihkel
6
6. ci
CISSE Isiaka
6
7. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
6
8. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
4
9. ee
PUNTSO Endrik
4
10. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
4
11. cm
TEKOU Damien
4
12. cm
YEMELI PICHELLE Herman
4
13. dz
BARBARI Adil
4
14. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
2
15. rw
HADI Janvier
2

Points Classification

1. ee
RAIM Mihkel
43
2. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
28
3. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
22
4. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
20
5. ee
PUNTSO Endrik
17
6. cm
SIMO SANDO Dieunedort
14
7. dz
BARBARI Adil
14
8. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
13
9. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
13
10. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
11
11. dz
SAIDI Nassim
11
12. cm
GUEWA Clovis
10
13. rw
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
10
14. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
9
15. rw
HADI Janvier
7
16. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
6
17. ci
KONTé Bassirou
6
18. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
5
19. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
4
20. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
4

Youth Classification

1. ee
PUNTSO Endrik
13:43:32
2. rw
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
0:47
3. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
5:50
4. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
9:32
5. ee
RAIM Mihkel
11:37
6. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
14:07
7. dz
SAIDI Nassim
14:43
8. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
14:49
9. dz
BARBARI Adil
19:39
10. fr
LEPROUX Frédéric
27:24
11. nl
NOBEL Rick
27:55
12. ci
SANOGO Abou
31:54
13. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
39:40
14. ga
TCHOUTA Cedric
46:05
15. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
57:48
16. ga
MAROGA Paul Junior
1:04:02

Teams Classification

1.
Morocco
41:13:42
2.
Rwanda
6:10
3.
Cameroun
7:54
4.
VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX
13:15
5.
Selection Regional de Centre
19:40
6.
Algeria
29:30
7.
Ivory Coast
39:12
8.
Global Cycling Team
43:00
9.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
43:27
10.
Burkina Faso
45:33
11.
CK Banska Bystrica
58:47
12.
Gabon
1:50:43